official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
1:27.09
13.21
2
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+0.57
17.92
3
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.24
23.46
4
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+1.26
23.63
5
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.43
25.03
6
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.79
28.01
7
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.82
28.26
8
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+2.17
31.15
8
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+2.17
31.15
8
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.17
31.15
11
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+2.41
33.13
12
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+2.52
34.04
13
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+2.77
36.11
14
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+2.84
36.69
15
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.99
37.93
16
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.51
42.23
17
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+3.69
43.72
18
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+3.72
43.96
19
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+3.92
45.62
20
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+4.05
46.69
21
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+4.42
49.75
22
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+4.58
51.07
23
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+4.98
54.38
24
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+5.11
55.46
25
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+5.23
56.45
26
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+5.44
58.18
27
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+5.54
59.01
28
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+5.62
59.67
29
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+6.10
63.64
30
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+6.24
64.80
31
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+6.34
65.62
32
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+6.41
66.20
33
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+6.49
66.86
34
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+6.95
70.67
35
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+7.52
75.38
36
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+8.39
82.57
37
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+8.63
84.56
38
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+9.54
92.08
39
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+9.70
93.40
40
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+10.30
98.36
41
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+11.08
104.81
42
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+12.29
114.82
43
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+12.67
117.96
44
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+13.10
121.51
45
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
+13.47
124.57
46
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+13.50
124.82
47
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+13.69
126.39
48
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
+14.06
129.45
49
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+14.11
129.86
50
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+14.18
130.44
51
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
+14.30
131.43
52
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+14.85
135.98
53
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+18.93
169.71
54
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
+20.14
179.71
55
MANAHAN Aidan
2000
USA
+22.18
196.58
56
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+27.00
236.43
57
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+28.71
250.56
58
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+33.89
293.39
Did not finish 2nd run
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
SHINAMAN Noah
2000
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCDERMOTT Patrick
1996
USA
FRIES Ryan
1999
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
RYLEY William
1998
USA
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
BOES Justin
1999
USA
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run