official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
2:03.20
24.12
2
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+0.54
28.42
3
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+1.04
32.39
4
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+1.23
33.90
5
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+1.24
33.98
6
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+1.29
34.38
7
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+1.64
37.17
8
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+1.80
38.44
9
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+1.97
39.79
10
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+2.37
42.97
11
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+2.45
43.61
12
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+3.19
49.50
13
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+3.29
50.29
14
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+3.36
50.85
15
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+3.81
54.43
16
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+3.83
54.59
17
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+4.04
56.26
18
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+4.24
57.85
19
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+4.29
58.24
20
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+4.32
58.48
21
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+4.35
58.72
22
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+4.46
59.60
23
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+4.52
60.07
24
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+4.84
62.62
25
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+5.09
64.61
26
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+5.54
68.19
27
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+5.71
69.54
28
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+6.20
73.44
29
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+6.26
73.92
30
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+6.44
75.35
31
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+7.25
81.79
32
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+7.71
85.45
33
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+7.84
86.48
34
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+7.93
87.20
35
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+7.99
87.68
36
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+8.16
89.03
37
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+8.21
89.43
38
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+8.70
93.32
39
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+9.14
96.82
40
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
+9.22
97.46
41
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+9.24
97.62
42
CURTIS Reilly
2000
USA
+9.43
99.13
43
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+9.74
101.60
44
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+10.22
105.42
45
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+10.56
108.12
46
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+10.93
111.06
47
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+11.17
112.97
48
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+11.18
113.05
49
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+11.54
115.92
50
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
+11.64
116.71
51
PAGE Benji
1996
USA
+11.77
117.74
52
CLARK Tyler
2000
GBR
+12.24
121.48
53
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+14.41
138.74
54
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
+15.34
146.14
55
PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
1998
DEN
+15.61
148.29
56
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
+15.91
150.68
57
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+18.25
169.29
58
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+23.79
213.36
59
AYTEKIN Ahmet Kaan
1997
TUR
+25.51
227.04
60
VOEGE KASHER Seth-Jonathon
1990
CRC
+1:31.09
748.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUSTIN William
1999
USA
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
SEGAL Casey
2000
USA
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
MCGLAFLIN Trevor
2000
USA
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
ARMSTRONG Jack
1999
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run