official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
1:21.55
17.69
2
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.03
26.78
3
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+1.40
30.05
4
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+1.71
32.79
5
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+1.87
34.20
6
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.16
36.76
7
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+2.21
37.20
8
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+2.50
39.76
9
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+2.56
40.29
10
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+2.63
40.91
11
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+2.78
42.23
12
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+2.80
42.41
13
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+2.88
43.12
14
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+3.16
45.59
15
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+3.17
45.68
16
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+3.31
46.91
17
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+3.49
48.50
18
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+3.64
49.83
19
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.66
50.00
20
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+3.84
51.59
21
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+3.90
52.12
22
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+4.18
54.59
23
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+4.47
57.16
24
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+4.56
57.95
25
BENEY William
1999
USA
+4.91
61.04
26
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+4.96
61.48
27
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+5.26
64.13
28
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+6.32
73.49
29
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+6.37
73.93
30
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+6.39
74.11
31
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+6.94
78.96
32
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+7.02
79.67
33
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+7.46
83.55
34
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+7.48
83.73
35
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+7.58
84.61
36
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+7.73
85.94
37
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+7.77
86.29
38
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+8.26
90.62
38
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+8.26
90.62
40
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+8.39
91.76
41
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+8.60
93.62
42
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+8.76
95.03
43
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+9.00
97.15
44
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+9.16
98.56
45
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+9.18
98.74
46
BOES Justin
1999
USA
+9.51
101.65
47
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+9.60
102.45
48
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+9.66
102.98
49
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+9.69
103.24
50
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+9.76
103.86
51
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+10.31
108.72
52
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+10.38
109.33
53
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+10.49
110.31
54
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+10.64
111.63
55
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+10.65
111.72
56
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+10.92
114.10
57
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+11.03
115.07
58
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+11.10
115.69
59
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+11.41
118.43
60
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+12.00
123.64
61
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+12.47
127.79
62
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+12.66
129.46
63
RYLEY William
1998
USA
+13.08
133.17
64
CLARK Tyler
2000
GBR
+13.91
140.50
65
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+14.36
144.47
66
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+14.76
148.01
67
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+14.99
150.04
68
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+15.08
150.83
69
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+15.54
154.89
70
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+15.66
155.95
71
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
+15.74
156.66
72
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+15.90
158.07
73
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
+16.59
164.16
74
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+18.14
177.85
75
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+18.31
179.35
76
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+18.73
183.06
77
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+18.93
184.82
78
HALL Zachary
1999
GBR
+20.73
200.71
79
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+20.78
201.16
80
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+23.06
221.29
81
PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
1998
DEN
+23.67
226.67
82
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+24.75
236.21
83
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
+25.67
244.33
84
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+32.48
304.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANAHAN Aidan
2000
USA
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
CURTIS Reilly
2000
USA
FRIES Ryan
1999
USA
HOHMAN Alex
1998
USA
SHINAMAN Noah
2000
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
MCGLAFLIN Trevor
2000
USA
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
ALPERT John
1999
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run