official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
1:33.69
41.32
2
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+0.06
41.71
3
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.14
42.23
4
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.71
45.94
5
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+1.03
48.03
6
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+1.10
48.48
7
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+1.54
51.35
8
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+1.77
52.84
9
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+1.99
54.28
10
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+2.18
55.51
11
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+2.30
56.29
12
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
+2.34
56.56
13
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+2.52
57.73
14
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+2.69
58.83
15
VAIROLI Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.84
59.81
16
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+3.10
61.50
17
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.23
62.35
18
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
+3.53
64.30
19
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+3.60
64.76
20
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+3.99
67.30
21
DAYER Fancois-Xavier
1995
SUI
+4.21
68.73
22
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+4.62
71.40
23
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+4.80
72.57
24
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+4.86
72.96
25
SCAGLIA Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+4.91
73.29
26
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+5.88
79.60
27
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+6.14
81.30
28
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
+8.54
96.92
29
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
+8.74
98.22
30
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
+9.68
104.34
31
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+10.38
108.90
32
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+11.43
115.74
33
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+11.45
115.87
34
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
+12.39
121.99
35
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+14.01
132.54
36
BAIGUINI Andrea
1996
ITA
+14.33
134.62
37
ANDREANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+14.54
135.99
38
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+14.64
136.64
39
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+15.35
141.26
40
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+15.69
143.47
41
PIEFERMI Igori
1995
ITA
+19.73
169.78
42
CONTRINI Umberto
1996
ITA
+19.86
170.63
43
FERAZZINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+20.65
175.77
44
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Igor
1996
RUS
+21.63
182.15
45
DEI CAS Andrea
1996
ITA
+26.09
211.19
46
GRASSO Giacomo
1995
ITA
+29.65
234.37
47
FOSSATI Giorgio
1994
ITA
+31.50
246.41
48
MERCALDO Tommaso
1996
ITA
+37.46
285.22
Did not finish 2nd run
PEDERCINI Edoardo
1996
ITA
TOMEI Niccolo
1996
ITA
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
BIRAGHI Tommaso
1992
ITA
PONI Gabriele
1995
ITA
NANA Andrea
1995
ITA
SANGIOVANNI Davide
1996
ITA
NORIS Andrea
1994
ITA
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
BRUSA Davide
1995
ITA
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
RIZZI Daniel
1994
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIANOLA Davide
1996
ITA
MINGHETTI Michele
1996
USA
CABELLO Andrea
1996
ITA
SEMINATI Stefano
1996
ITA
POMI Moris
1996
ITA
BANDI Luca
1994
ITA
DERELLI Giangiacomo
1996
ITA
BALGERA Matteo
1996
ITA
TADEI Luca
1995
ITA
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
AZZOLARI Andrea
1995
ITA
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
CUSINI Fabio
1995
ITA
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
CURCIO Matteo
1995
ITA
CAPELLI Nicholas
1995
ITA
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
VIVIANI Andrea
1995
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
TRAMERI Matteo
1994
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run