official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
1:26.06
17.06
2
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.02
25.59
3
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.39
28.69
4
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+1.86
32.62
5
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+2.08
34.46
6
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.32
36.47
7
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.70
39.65
8
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.97
41.91
9
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.02
42.33
10
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+3.24
44.17
11
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+3.56
46.84
12
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+3.69
47.93
13
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.95
50.11
14
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+4.49
54.62
15
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+4.54
55.04
16
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+4.56
55.21
17
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+4.75
56.80
18
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+4.83
57.47
19
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+4.93
58.31
20
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+4.97
58.64
21
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+4.98
58.72
21
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+4.98
58.72
23
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+5.20
60.56
24
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+5.30
61.40
25
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+5.64
64.25
26
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+5.67
64.50
27
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+6.10
68.09
28
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+6.54
71.78
29
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+7.67
81.23
30
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+7.87
82.90
31
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+10.42
104.24
32
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+10.83
107.67
33
MRAK Colden
1997
USA
+10.87
108.00
34
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+11.22
110.93
35
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+11.52
113.44
36
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+16.61
156.02
37
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+19.51
180.29
38
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+35.83
316.82
Did not finish 2nd run
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
PROVANCE Carver
2000
USA
CONNORS George
1999
USA
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
LUNDTEIGEN Gunnar
1996
USA
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
FRENCHMAN Tyler
2001
USA
MIHARA Tatsuki
2001
JPN
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
MCGLAFLIN Trevor
2000
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
BOES Justin
1999
USA
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
FERRI James
1996
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
Did not start 1st run