official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
1:31.63
16.00
2
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.62
20.94
3
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+0.78
22.21
4
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.48
27.79
5
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.32
34.48
5
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+2.32
34.48
5
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.32
34.48
8
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+2.61
36.79
9
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+3.18
41.33
10
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+3.42
43.25
11
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+3.70
45.48
12
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+4.02
48.03
13
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+4.15
49.06
14
FERRI James
1996
USA
+4.28
50.10
15
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+4.80
54.24
16
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+4.88
54.88
17
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+5.44
59.34
17
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+5.44
59.34
19
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+5.56
60.30
20
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+5.95
63.40
21
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+6.13
64.84
22
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+6.35
66.59
23
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+6.44
67.31
24
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+6.68
69.22
25
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+6.76
69.86
26
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+6.85
70.57
27
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+6.93
71.21
28
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+7.15
72.96
29
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+7.69
77.26
30
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+7.92
79.10
31
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+8.06
80.21
32
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+11.06
104.11
33
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+11.10
104.43
34
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+11.98
111.44
35
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+12.64
116.70
36
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+14.80
133.91
37
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+15.98
143.31
38
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+16.59
148.17
39
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+17.02
151.60
40
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+18.76
165.46
41
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+20.32
177.89
42
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+22.34
193.98
43
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
+23.77
205.37
44
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+27.00
231.10
45
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+27.18
232.54
46
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+52.15
431.47
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HORNBURG Lars
1997
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run