official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICOU Luca
1990
ARG
2:04.51
25.43
2
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+0.19
26.79
3
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+0.23
27.07
4
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.33
27.79
5
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.58
29.58
6
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+0.70
30.43
7
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+0.73
30.65
8
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+0.74
30.72
9
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.95
32.22
10
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+0.99
32.51
11
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+1.05
32.94
12
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+1.12
33.44
13
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+1.15
33.65
14
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+1.27
34.51
15
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+1.46
35.87
16
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+1.50
36.15
17
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+1.59
36.80
18
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+1.62
37.01
19
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+1.93
39.23
20
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+1.94
39.30
21
GARDET Benjamin
1986
BEL
+2.07
40.23
22
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+2.13
40.66
23
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+2.28
41.73
24
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.37
42.37
25
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+2.38
42.44
26
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+2.46
43.01
27
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+2.82
45.59
28
BELVIS Juan Ignacio
1996
ARG
+2.93
46.37
29
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+3.02
47.02
30
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+3.63
51.38
31
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+4.04
54.31
32
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+4.24
55.74
33
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+4.31
56.24
34
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+4.60
58.31
35
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+4.94
60.74
36
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+5.86
67.32
37
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+6.08
68.89
38
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+6.16
69.46
39
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+6.28
70.32
40
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+6.40
71.18
41
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+6.54
72.18
42
FERRI James
1996
USA
+6.94
75.04
43
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+7.13
76.40
44
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+7.18
76.75
45
WHYTE Robert
1996
USA
+8.09
83.26
46
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+8.27
84.54
47
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+8.57
86.69
48
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+8.71
87.69
48
OPPLIGER Lucas
1996
CHI
+8.71
87.69
50
GRAMPA Pedro
1995
ARG
+9.34
92.19
51
MELERO Joaquin
1997
CHI
+9.38
92.48
52
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+9.65
94.41
53
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
+9.66
94.48
54
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+10.20
98.34
55
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+10.28
98.91
56
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+10.45
100.13
57
CLEMENT Benjamin
1995
CHI
+10.60
101.20
58
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+10.89
103.27
59
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+10.95
103.70
60
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+11.53
107.85
61
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+11.55
107.99
62
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
+11.56
108.06
63
FANTUZZI Gonzalo
1996
CHI
+12.60
115.50
64
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1996
CHI
+14.12
126.36
65
SAMSING Ian
1996
CHI
+14.84
131.51
66
MACEDO Tobias
1996
BRA
+15.21
134.15
67
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
+16.74
145.09
68
VELASCO Eugenio
1996
CHI
+16.78
145.37
69
ALLIENDE Juan Ignacio
1997
CHI
+21.07
176.04
70
PFINGSTHORN Pedro
1996
CHI
+21.96
182.40
71
NOBRE Francisco
1997
BRA
+22.96
189.55
Did not finish 2nd run
MARQUEZ DE LA PLATA Alfonso
1996
CHI
HURTADO Diego
1996
CHI
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
ARZE Ivan
1995
CHI
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
VENEZIAN Eduardo
1995
CHI
LATTANZIO Franco
1997
ARG
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Santos Raul
1996
ARG
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run