official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
1:27.18
29.40
2
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+0.86
35.52
3
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+1.14
37.51
4
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+1.61
40.85
5
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+1.89
42.84
6
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+1.93
43.13
6
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+1.93
43.13
8
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+2.13
44.55
9
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+2.37
46.25
10
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+2.53
47.39
11
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.67
48.39
12
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.82
49.46
13
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+2.89
49.95
14
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+2.90
50.02
15
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+3.12
51.59
16
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
+3.15
51.80
17
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+3.25
52.51
18
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+3.39
53.51
19
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+3.46
54.01
20
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+3.80
56.42
20
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
+3.80
56.42
22
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+3.93
57.35
23
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+4.11
58.63
24
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
+4.52
61.54
25
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+4.74
63.11
26
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
+4.76
63.25
27
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+4.98
64.82
28
TERRAGE Damien
1995
FRA
+5.72
70.08
29
GRAMPA Pedro
1995
ARG
+5.73
70.15
30
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+5.82
70.79
31
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+6.90
78.47
32
DUPRAZ Antoine
1993
FRA
+6.97
78.97
33
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+7.24
80.89
34
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
+7.61
83.52
35
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+7.74
84.44
36
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
+7.76
84.59
37
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+7.82
85.01
38
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+8.02
86.44
39
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+8.07
86.79
40
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+8.78
91.84
41
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
+8.97
93.19
42
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
+9.02
93.55
43
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
+9.14
94.40
44
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+9.25
95.18
45
SMITH Oliver
1995
GBR
+9.34
95.82
46
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+9.51
97.03
47
LATTANZIO Franco
1997
ARG
+10.23
102.15
48
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+10.54
104.36
49
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
+10.68
105.35
50
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+10.69
105.42
51
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+10.73
105.71
52
MOURLON Pierre
1995
FRA
+10.83
106.42
53
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+11.11
108.41
54
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+11.69
112.54
55
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
+11.80
113.32
56
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
+12.83
120.64
57
LERIQUIER Thibault
1995
FRA
+13.24
123.56
58
KELLY Zac
1997
AUS
+13.25
123.63
59
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+13.55
125.76
60
LE MER Julien
1997
FRA
+13.73
127.04
61
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+13.76
127.26
62
GALLOIS Florian
1997
FRA
+14.62
133.37
63
WEINZAEPFEL Loic
1995
FRA
+14.69
133.87
64
ARVIN BEROD Etienne
1995
FRA
+15.19
137.43
65
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+15.27
138.00
66
BELLEMIN Victor
1997
FRA
+15.30
138.21
67
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+16.01
143.26
68
TRAPPIER Remi
1997
FRA
+16.38
145.89
69
CUSSET Etienne
1997
FRA
+16.76
148.59
69
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+16.76
148.59
71
BEAUVAIS Theophile
1996
FRA
+17.93
156.91
72
ARBEZ Maxime
1996
IRL
+18.20
158.83
73
KRON Gregory
1979
FRA
+18.43
160.47
74
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+18.93
164.02
75
ARMAINGAUD Theo
1997
FRA
+19.74
169.79
76
VILLIOT Alexis
1997
FRA
+20.65
176.26
77
VIEBAN Quentin
1996
FRA
+20.82
177.47
78
MILAN Josselin
1997
FRA
+22.18
187.14
79
LABICHE Xavier
1986
FRA
+22.53
189.63
80
SAMMUT Tom
1997
FRA
+24.97
206.98
Did not finish 2nd run
DERORY Pierrick
1996
FRA
FAUCHIER Lucas
1997
FRA
GARDIEN Tery
1997
FRA
JEANGUENIN Charles
1997
FRA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
REYNIER Hugo
1997
FRA
SENAC Anthony
1997
FRA
FAUCHIER Ugo
1995
FRA
GOUJON Maxime
1996
FRA
NAHUM Fabien
1997
FRA
GUEST Christopher
1997
GBR
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
DUMONT Corentin
1996
FRA
WALLACE Timothy
1996
NZL
MERTENS Mats
1997
BEL
GUERS Francois
1962
FRA
COUTURIER Guillaume
1997
FRA
VIEILLARD Pierre Theo
1995
FRA
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
SKIRDA Artem
1979
RUS
BOECKSTENS Sebastian
1995
BEL
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
MARTIN Antoine
1997
FRA
RUYNAT Joris
1996
FRA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
OYON Valentin
1996
SUI
URBAN David
1995
SUI
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
MUSSET Arthur
1996
FRA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GENG Clement
1996
FRA
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
BOISBOUVIER Nicolas
1994
MON
VIDONNE Bastien
1995
FRA
FAYARD Thomas
1996
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1996
ESP
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
Did not start 1st run