official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
1:03.47
16.16
2
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+0.91
31.21
3
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+1.04
33.36
4
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+1.21
36.18
5
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+1.26
37.00
6
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+1.48
40.64
7
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1.58
42.30
8
ELLIOT Sarah
1992
CAN
+1.60
42.63
9
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+1.62
42.96
9
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.62
42.96
11
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+1.86
46.93
12
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+2.02
49.58
13
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+2.04
49.91
14
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+2.05
50.07
15
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+2.19
52.39
16
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+2.22
52.89
17
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+2.25
53.38
18
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+2.33
54.71
19
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+2.36
55.20
20
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+2.40
55.86
21
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+2.41
56.03
22
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+2.43
56.36
23
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+2.71
60.99
24
MICHALIK Victoria
1993
CAN
+2.81
62.65
25
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
+2.87
63.64
26
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+2.93
64.63
27
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
+2.98
65.46
28
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+3.03
66.29
29
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.05
66.62
30
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
+3.11
67.61
31
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
+3.17
68.60
32
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+3.26
70.09
33
AICHINGER Elisabeth
1995
GER
+3.42
72.74
33
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
+3.42
72.74
35
REINOLD Jenny
1996
GER
+3.59
75.55
36
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+3.61
75.88
37
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+3.79
78.86
38
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+3.96
81.67
39
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
+4.19
85.48
40
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
+4.26
86.63
41
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+4.33
87.79
42
PROEBSTER Katharina
1996
GER
+4.34
87.96
43
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
+4.56
91.60
44
MAYR Sophie
1995
GER
+4.82
95.90
45
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+5.07
100.03
46
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
+5.81
112.28
47
THOMA Marlene
1996
GER
+6.08
116.74
48
STROMER Jasmin
1994
GER
+6.17
118.23
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run