official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
1:54.04
11.36
2
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+0.04
11.67
3
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+0.12
12.30
4
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+0.32
13.86
5
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+0.35
14.09
6
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+1.14
20.26
7
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+1.24
21.04
8
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+1.29
21.43
9
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.33
21.74
10
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+1.42
22.44
11
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+1.44
22.60
12
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+1.65
24.24
13
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+1.67
24.39
14
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
+1.98
26.81
14
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.98
26.81
16
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+2.10
27.75
17
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+2.18
28.37
18
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.25
28.92
19
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+2.29
29.23
20
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+2.42
30.25
21
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+2.57
31.42
22
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.61
31.73
23
SPOETTL Daniela
1993
AUT
+2.92
34.15
24
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.98
34.62
25
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+3.47
38.44
25
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+3.47
38.44
27
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+3.49
38.60
28
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+3.76
40.70
29
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+3.82
41.17
30
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+4.02
42.73
31
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+4.12
43.51
32
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+4.14
43.67
33
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+4.35
45.31
34
FIDJELAND Isabella
1996
NOR
+4.53
46.71
34
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
+4.53
46.71
36
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+4.75
48.43
37
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+4.94
49.91
38
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+5.29
52.64
39
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+5.40
53.50
40
MICHALIK Victoria
1993
CAN
+5.53
54.52
41
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+5.55
54.67
42
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+5.56
54.75
43
PROEBSTER Katharina
1996
GER
+5.81
56.70
44
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+6.33
60.76
45
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
+6.39
61.23
46
HENRICH Birgit
1996
NED
+6.43
61.54
47
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+6.57
62.63
48
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+6.67
63.41
49
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
+7.72
71.61
50
MOUNSEY Anna
1995
USA
+7.85
72.62
51
HUME Audrey
1994
USA
+7.96
73.48
52
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+8.05
74.18
53
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
+9.48
85.34
54
ZEHLE Anne
1996
GER
+9.76
87.53
55
BJORKMAN Julia
1995
USA
+9.77
87.61
56
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+10.11
90.26
57
LEROUX Sofi
1994
CAN
+10.33
91.98
58
STORCH Anna Julia
1996
GER
+10.97
96.97
59
LUCAS Annkathrin
1996
GER
+12.17
106.34
60
ZEHLE Laura
1994
GER
+12.27
107.12
61
SUGERMAN Hannah
1996
AUS
+12.42
108.29
62
KLOE Nina
1995
GER
+12.43
108.37
62
SCHWARTZNAU Karina
1995
USA
+12.43
108.37
64
COATES Matilda
1995
AUS
+13.50
116.72
65
MAIER Daniela
1996
GER
+13.96
120.31
66
FEDOTOVA Lyudmila
1986
KAZ
+14.94
127.96
67
WALTER Christine
1996
GER
+16.63
141.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANTASHKEVICH Mariya
1995
KAZ
WOHLFAHRT Katharina
1993
GER
SCHNEIDER Nadine
1995
GER
FISCHER Lisa
1996
GER
AICHINGER Elisabeth
1995
GER
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
ELLIOT Sarah
1992
CAN
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
Did not start 1st run