official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
2:08.92
26.92
2
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+0.44
30.26
3
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+0.53
30.95
4
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+1.91
41.44
5
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+2.31
44.48
6
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+2.58
46.53
7
HALL Max
1995
USA
+2.65
47.06
8
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+2.66
47.14
9
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+2.87
48.74
10
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.96
49.42
11
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+3.29
51.93
12
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+3.31
52.08
13
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+3.44
53.07
14
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+3.48
53.37
15
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.59
54.21
16
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
+3.69
54.97
17
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+3.71
55.12
17
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+3.71
55.12
19
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+3.88
56.41
20
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+4.18
58.69
21
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
+4.24
59.15
22
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+4.49
61.05
23
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
+4.75
63.03
24
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+5.00
64.93
25
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
+5.36
67.66
26
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+7.10
80.89
27
MOE-LANGE Peter
1998
USA
+7.18
81.50
28
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+7.32
82.56
29
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
+7.33
82.64
30
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+7.42
83.32
31
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+7.44
83.48
32
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+7.57
84.46
33
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+7.92
87.12
34
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+8.01
87.81
35
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+8.30
90.01
36
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+8.40
90.77
37
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+8.53
91.76
38
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+8.55
91.91
38
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+8.55
91.91
40
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+8.58
92.14
41
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+8.83
94.04
42
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+9.51
99.21
43
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+9.74
100.96
44
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+9.84
101.72
45
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+9.95
102.56
46
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
+10.00
102.94
47
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
+10.27
104.99
48
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+10.45
106.36
49
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+10.75
108.64
50
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+11.00
110.54
50
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+11.00
110.54
52
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+11.04
110.84
53
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+11.07
111.07
54
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+11.20
112.06
55
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+11.21
112.13
56
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+11.55
114.72
57
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+11.84
116.92
58
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
+12.03
118.37
59
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
+12.29
120.34
60
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+12.47
121.71
61
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
+12.56
122.40
62
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
+12.58
122.55
63
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+12.71
123.54
64
QUIGLEY Cade
1999
USA
+12.98
125.59
65
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
+13.15
126.88
66
ELLIS Tyler
1998
USA
+13.28
127.87
67
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+13.37
128.55
68
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+13.79
131.75
69
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
+14.32
135.78
70
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
+16.20
150.07
71
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+16.70
153.87
72
LOWER Reed
1999
USA
+16.80
154.63
73
FLYNN Connor
1998
USA
+16.98
156.00
74
BUSCHE Scott
1998
USA
+17.16
157.36
75
ALLEN Austin
1997
USA
+21.63
191.34
76
MANN Cooper
1999
USA
+21.83
192.86
77
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+23.26
203.73
Did not finish 2nd run
STRIKE Spencer
1998
USA
TRIMBLE Trevor
1999
USA
LAFKY Walter
1999
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
MORGAN Cole
1998
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
LUNDTEIGEN Gunnar
1996
USA
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run