official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
1:34.57
27.01
2
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+0.07
27.55
3
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+0.08
27.63
4
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+0.46
30.56
5
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+0.71
32.49
6
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+0.77
32.95
7
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+0.88
33.80
8
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+0.98
34.57
9
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+1.40
37.82
10
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+2.01
42.53
11
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
+2.33
45.00
12
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+2.54
46.62
13
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+2.59
47.00
14
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+2.62
47.23
15
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+3.08
50.78
16
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+3.27
52.25
17
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+3.31
52.56
18
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+3.33
52.71
19
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+3.67
55.34
20
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+3.95
57.50
21
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+4.08
58.50
22
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
+4.16
59.12
23
LANTIERI DE PARATICO Isabella
2001
ITA
+4.38
60.82
24
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+4.40
60.97
24
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+4.40
60.97
26
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+4.54
62.05
27
WLODARCZYK Julia
2000
POL
+5.82
71.94
28
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+5.93
72.78
29
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+6.78
79.35
30
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
+6.94
80.58
31
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+7.00
81.04
32
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
+7.80
87.22
33
INTERMESOLI Agnese
2003
ITA
+8.09
89.46
34
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+8.26
90.77
35
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+8.55
93.01
36
TARI Giorgia
2003
ITA
+9.65
101.50
37
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+9.76
102.35
38
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+10.70
109.60
39
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
+12.56
123.96
40
PICININI Chiara
2003
ITA
+14.03
135.31
41
TROITSKAYA Alexandra
2003
KAZ
+21.84
195.60
Did not finish 2nd run
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
SVINKOVA Sara
2003
CZE
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
GATTA Laura
2001
ITA
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
CASTELLANO Vittoria
2002
ITA
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
MATTIOLO Sara
1999
ITA
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OSTELLINO Nicole
1999
ITA
LODA Ludovica
2003
ITA
KALELA Ella
2001
FIN
KARABANOWSKA Helena
2001
POL
VILA Silvia
1997
ESP
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
BERGER Franziska
2000
GER
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
Disqualified 1st run