official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
2:25.13
6.00
2
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+0.26
7.76
3
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+0.98
12.62
4
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+1.37
15.25
5
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1.65
17.14
6
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+2.36
21.94
7
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.41
22.27
8
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+2.66
23.96
9
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+2.90
25.58
10
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+3.11
27.00
11
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+3.78
31.52
12
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+3.80
31.66
13
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+3.82
31.79
14
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+4.07
33.48
15
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+4.43
35.91
16
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
+4.54
36.66
17
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+4.86
38.82
18
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+4.93
39.29
19
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.95
39.43
20
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+5.09
40.37
21
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+5.38
42.33
22
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+5.46
42.87
23
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
+5.74
44.76
24
KLOMHAUS Storm
1998
USA
+6.33
48.74
25
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+6.47
49.69
26
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+6.53
50.09
27
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+6.62
50.70
28
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+7.18
54.48
29
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+7.46
56.37
30
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+7.48
56.51
31
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+8.25
61.71
32
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+8.56
63.80
33
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+8.64
64.34
34
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+8.65
64.41
35
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+8.73
64.95
36
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+8.81
65.49
37
MARTIN Mikayla
1997
CAN
+9.23
68.33
38
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
+9.44
69.74
39
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+9.50
70.15
40
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+9.57
70.62
41
SWETTE Rae
1995
CAN
+11.32
82.44
42
WILLINGER Georgia
1997
NZL
+11.39
82.91
43
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+11.69
84.94
44
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+11.88
86.22
45
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
+11.96
86.76
46
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+12.01
87.10
47
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+12.85
92.77
48
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+12.96
93.51
49
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+13.26
95.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
CUMMING Meg
1997
CAN
MUNRO Jessica
1997
CAN
KAPUR Sarah
1997
AUS
LOMAS Hannah
1997
CAN
FIELL Robyn
1997
CAN
LIVRAN Heidi
1997
USA
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
TAYLOR Sarah
1997
CAN
HOFFOS Courtney
1997
CAN
PARK Jamie
1995
CAN
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
TURNER Andrea
1995
CAN
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
TANSLEY Antoinette
1997
CAN
IRWIN Jennifer
1996
CAN
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
MCKERCHER Haley
1997
CAN
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
LORD Madison
1997
USA
HISLOP Tori
1997
CAN
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
UNTERBERGER Emily
1996
CAN
NOLIN Frederique
1996
CAN
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1997
CAN
BOULANGER Elyse
1996
CAN
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
WILSON Moriah
1996
USA
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN