official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASARTELLI Angelica
1995
ITA
1:37.65
50.62
2
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+1.41
59.43
3
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
+2.00
63.11
4
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.22
64.49
5
LUUKKO Nea
1996
FIN
+2.77
67.92
6
PRATI Alice
1994
ITA
+3.07
69.80
7
LAZZARINI Cristina
1994
ITA
+3.89
74.92
8
PENNATI Silvia
1994
ITA
+5.26
83.48
9
GRUGNI Ilaria
1996
ITA
+5.85
87.16
10
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+6.77
92.91
11
SANNAZZARO Camilla
1994
ITA
+6.81
93.16
12
GORIO Martina
1996
ITA
+8.07
101.03
13
VICINELLI Diana
1995
ITA
+8.57
104.16
14
PAPPALARDO Alessia
1996
ITA
+9.31
108.78
15
BERNARDINI Susanna
1996
ITA
+9.34
108.97
16
CONTER Diana
1996
ITA
+10.65
117.15
17
FERRARI Debora
1996
ITA
+10.87
118.52
18
LAZZARI Elena
1996
ITA
+11.02
119.46
19
SARZOLA Chiara
1996
ITA
+11.13
120.15
20
JERKUNICA Julia Antonia
1996
ITA
+11.55
122.77
21
PEDRETTI Martina
1994
ITA
+11.82
124.46
22
MOSCHINI Laura
1994
ITA
+12.32
127.58
23
MUSSO Francesca
1995
ITA
+13.42
134.45
24
BEGNOZZI Valentina
1996
ITA
+16.72
155.07
25
BERERA Jenny
1996
ITA
+17.89
162.38
26
SORMANI Carlotta
1995
ITA
+21.34
183.93
27
ALBERTI Morgana
1995
ITA
+21.54
185.18
28
MIGLIAZZA Vittoria
1996
ITA
+25.07
207.23
29
EDALINI Laura
1994
ITA
+27.26
220.91
30
PREDELLA Camilla
1994
ITA
+29.10
232.40
Did not finish 2nd run
MAGNI Francesca
1996
ITA
MARTINELLI Monia
1996
ITA
MARTINELLI Selene
1996
ITA
PIFFERO Beatrice
1993
ITA
CIMA Giorgia
1996
SUI
SBARDELLOTTO Martina
1996
ITA
NORIS Giulia
1995
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Nicol
1995
ITA
BENETTI GENOLINI Francesca
1996
ITA
RODIGARI Daiana
1994
ITA
BRIELLI Beatrice
1994
ITA
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
PENNATI Greta
1995
ITA
RADA Sira
1996
SUI
ROSSI Beatrice Gabriella
1996
ITA
LORINI Gloria
1996
ITA
AVOGADRO Benedetta
1996
ITA
BAUER Laura
1993
RSA
PRIORI Caterina
1995
ITA
DELLA MORTE Francesca
1992
ITA
SMUSSI Beatrice
1996
ITA
DANIELI Martina
1994
ITA
CERONI Linda
1993
ITA
FAZZINI Helene
1995
ITA
BOSELLI Daria
1993
ITA
SIRONI Giorgia
1995
ITA
COLOMBO Anna
1994
ITA
BIANCHI BAZZI Elisa
1995
ITA
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
PANZARDI Sara
1996
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run