official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
1:31.13
29.18
2
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+1.64
42.14
3
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.82
43.56
4
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+1.86
43.88
5
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+1.97
44.74
6
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+2.61
49.80
7
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+2.81
51.38
8
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+2.89
52.01
9
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+3.25
54.86
10
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
+3.62
57.78
11
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+3.83
59.44
12
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+4.14
61.89
13
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+4.46
64.42
14
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+4.98
68.53
15
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+5.12
69.63
16
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+5.31
71.13
17
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+5.40
71.84
18
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+5.43
72.08
19
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+5.74
74.53
20
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+5.75
74.61
21
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
+7.06
84.96
22
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+8.38
95.39
23
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+8.46
96.02
24
KADLA Jiri
1997
CZE
+8.70
97.92
25
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+9.01
100.37
26
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
+9.69
105.74
27
PRUDEK Matej
1997
CZE
+10.45
111.74
28
DIAKOV Jakub
1998
CZE
+11.54
120.36
28
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+11.54
120.36
30
BOLCEK Martin
1997
CZE
+12.25
125.96
31
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
+12.42
127.31
32
MROZ Damian
1995
POL
+12.86
130.78
33
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+13.00
131.89
34
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+14.16
141.06
35
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+14.49
143.66
36
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+15.33
150.30
37
PELIKAN Tomas
1998
CZE
+16.82
162.07
38
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+18.97
179.06
39
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+20.61
192.02
40
TRACHTA Stepan
1993
CZE
+21.15
196.28
41
MADEJ Marcin
1996
POL
+21.67
200.39
42
VYMLATIL Jakub
1996
CZE
+25.71
232.31
43
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+27.48
246.29
44
SANDO Ondrej
1998
CZE
+32.05
282.40
Did not finish 2nd run
MRACNA Tomas
1994
CZE
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
FIALA Jan
1998
CZE
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
BOLELOUCKY Vaclav
1994
CZE
PTACEK Vincenc
1997
CZE
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
KEJHAR Petr
1997
CZE
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
SPACIL Petr
1997
CZE
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
BRYNDA Vaclav
1997
CZE
KACZMAREK Jedrzej
1998
POL
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
RICHTER Christian
1998
CZE
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
VYSOCKY Ales
1991
CZE
KUPCOK Mikulas
1998
SVK
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
BIENKOWSKI Bartosz
1997
POL
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run