official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
1:31.25
14.18
2
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+0.49
19.60
3
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.56
20.38
4
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+0.57
20.49
5
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.50
30.78
6
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+1.53
31.11
7
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+1.61
32.00
8
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+1.89
35.10
9
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.92
35.43
10
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.05
36.87
11
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.08
37.20
12
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.36
40.30
13
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+2.45
41.30
13
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+2.45
41.30
15
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+2.47
41.52
16
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.48
41.63
17
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.88
46.06
18
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.11
48.60
19
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+3.40
51.81
20
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+3.54
53.36
21
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+3.65
54.58
22
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+3.89
57.24
23
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+3.97
58.12
24
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+4.05
59.01
25
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+4.14
60.00
26
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+4.27
61.44
27
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.29
61.66
28
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+4.43
63.21
29
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+4.75
66.76
30
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+4.91
68.53
31
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+4.98
69.30
32
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+5.28
72.62
33
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+5.75
77.82
34
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+5.91
79.59
35
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+6.42
85.24
36
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+6.62
87.45
37
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+6.68
88.12
38
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+6.95
91.11
39
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+7.00
91.66
40
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+7.36
95.64
41
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+7.42
96.31
42
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+7.43
96.42
43
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+7.49
97.08
44
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+8.04
103.17
45
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+8.25
105.50
46
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+8.65
109.92
47
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+8.81
111.69
48
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+9.08
114.68
49
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+9.27
116.78
50
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
+9.48
119.11
51
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+10.06
125.53
52
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+10.51
130.51
53
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
+10.66
132.17
54
GARRIGUS Adam
1998
USA
+13.55
164.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
POL
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
LEFEVRE Cassell
2001
USA
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
BERVY Max
2000
USA
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run