official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
2:19.96
14.03
2
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+0.33
16.34
3
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.53
24.74
4
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.64
25.51
5
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+1.81
26.70
6
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.06
28.45
7
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+2.23
29.64
8
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+2.43
31.04
9
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+2.61
32.31
10
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.73
33.15
11
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.79
33.57
12
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.16
36.16
13
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+3.17
36.23
14
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+3.26
36.86
15
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+3.31
37.21
16
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+3.35
37.49
17
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+3.54
38.82
18
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+3.77
40.43
19
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+3.90
41.34
20
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+3.92
41.48
21
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+4.12
42.88
22
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+4.29
44.07
23
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+4.50
45.54
24
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+4.58
46.10
25
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+4.66
46.66
26
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+4.80
47.64
27
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+4.87
48.13
28
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+5.14
50.02
29
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+5.18
50.30
30
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+5.82
54.78
31
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
+6.13
56.95
32
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+6.14
57.02
33
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+6.69
60.87
34
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+6.92
62.48
34
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+6.92
62.48
36
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+7.40
65.84
37
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
+7.50
66.55
38
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+7.65
67.60
39
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+7.89
69.28
40
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+8.03
70.26
41
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+8.04
70.33
42
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+8.17
71.24
43
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+8.26
71.87
44
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+8.59
74.18
45
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+8.73
75.16
46
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+8.87
76.14
47
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+8.89
76.28
48
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+8.95
76.70
49
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+8.98
76.91
50
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
+9.03
77.26
51
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+9.08
77.61
52
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+9.17
78.24
53
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+9.36
79.57
54
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+9.38
79.71
55
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+9.39
79.78
56
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+9.46
80.27
57
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+9.49
80.48
58
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+9.51
80.62
59
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+9.56
80.97
60
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+9.59
81.18
61
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+9.92
83.49
62
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+10.02
84.19
63
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+10.10
84.75
64
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
+10.18
85.31
65
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+10.21
85.52
66
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+10.41
86.92
67
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+10.42
86.99
68
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+10.44
87.13
69
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+10.70
88.95
70
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
+10.82
89.79
71
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+11.07
91.54
72
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+11.13
91.96
73
FIOL Sebastian
1998
SUI
+11.18
92.31
74
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+11.33
93.36
75
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+11.57
95.04
76
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+11.76
96.37
77
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+12.01
98.12
78
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
+12.04
98.33
79
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+12.07
98.54
80
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+12.14
99.03
81
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+12.34
100.43
82
ABEGG Aldo
1998
SUI
+12.40
100.85
83
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+12.69
102.89
84
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+12.89
104.29
85
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+12.90
104.36
86
SCHAFER Frank
1998
SUI
+13.23
106.67
87
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+13.26
106.88
88
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+13.67
109.75
89
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
+14.06
112.48
90
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
+14.39
114.79
91
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+14.41
114.93
91
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
+14.41
114.93
93
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+14.42
115.00
94
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
+14.47
115.35
95
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
+15.21
120.53
96
GOLA Fabian
1998
SUI
+15.26
120.88
97
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+15.39
121.79
98
ZEMP Christoph
1998
SUI
+16.46
129.28
99
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+16.73
131.17
100
GOLAY Yoan
1997
SUI
+18.42
143.01
101
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+18.47
143.36
102
ZURFLUH Nicolas
1997
SUI
+18.50
143.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT