official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
1:33.65
10.37
2
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.50
14.21
3
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+0.70
15.75
4
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+0.84
16.83
5
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.95
17.67
6
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.05
18.44
7
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.09
18.75
8
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.17
19.37
9
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.30
20.36
10
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.44
21.44
11
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+1.53
22.13
12
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.56
22.36
13
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.67
23.21
14
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+1.70
23.44
15
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.89
24.90
16
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.91
25.05
17
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.45
29.21
18
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+2.80
31.90
19
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+2.96
33.13
20
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+3.64
38.36
21
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.95
40.74
22
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+4.24
42.97
23
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+4.55
45.35
24
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+4.76
46.97
25
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+4.94
48.35
25
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+4.94
48.35
27
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+5.08
49.43
28
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.27
50.89
29
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+5.40
51.89
30
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+5.45
52.27
31
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+5.79
54.88
32
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+6.00
56.50
33
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+6.15
57.65
34
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+6.66
61.57
35
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+6.75
62.27
36
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+6.80
62.65
37
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+8.17
73.18
38
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+8.34
74.49
39
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+8.58
76.33
40
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+8.68
77.10
41
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+9.49
83.33
42
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+9.62
84.33
43
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+9.71
85.02
44
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+9.81
85.79
45
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+10.66
92.33
46
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
+10.99
94.86
47
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+11.43
98.25
48
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+11.52
98.94
49
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+12.01
102.71
50
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+12.15
103.78
51
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+13.62
115.08
52
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+15.24
127.54
53
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+17.78
147.07
54
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+18.24
150.60
55
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+24.30
197.19
56
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+28.17
226.95
Did not finish 2nd run
NADIG Mike
1997
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastien
1996
SUI
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
SCHAFER Frank
1998
SUI
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
GWERDER Gabriel
1997
SUI
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
FELBER John
1996
SUI
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run