official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
2:10.11
31.81
2
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+1.32
42.06
3
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+1.80
45.78
4
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.12
48.27
5
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+2.18
48.73
6
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+2.38
50.29
7
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+2.50
51.22
8
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+2.51
51.29
9
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+2.62
52.15
10
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+2.82
53.70
11
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+2.89
54.24
12
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+3.24
56.96
13
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+3.29
57.35
14
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+3.44
58.51
15
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.54
59.29
16
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+3.57
59.52
17
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+3.70
60.53
18
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.72
60.69
19
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+3.81
61.39
20
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+3.83
61.54
21
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+3.96
62.55
22
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+3.97
62.63
23
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.98
62.71
24
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.03
63.09
25
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+4.30
65.19
26
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+4.35
65.58
27
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.53
66.97
28
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+4.58
67.36
29
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+5.05
71.01
30
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+5.52
74.66
31
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+5.59
75.20
32
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+5.67
75.82
33
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+5.71
76.13
34
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+6.02
78.54
35
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
+6.17
79.71
36
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+6.33
80.95
37
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+6.38
81.34
38
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+6.49
82.19
39
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+6.76
84.29
40
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
+6.87
85.14
41
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+6.89
85.29
42
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+6.92
85.53
43
PELLE Giovanni
2002
ITA
+7.04
86.46
44
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+7.36
88.94
45
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+7.51
90.11
46
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+7.97
93.68
47
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+8.04
94.22
48
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+8.09
94.61
49
GRAEFE Philipp
2002
GER
+8.25
95.85
50
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+8.30
96.24
51
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+8.36
96.71
52
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+8.42
97.17
53
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.65
98.96
54
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+8.73
99.58
55
WILLENSHOFER Valentin
2002
AUT
+8.87
100.66
56
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
+8.93
101.13
57
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+9.03
101.91
58
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+9.04
101.98
59
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+9.06
102.14
60
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+9.34
104.31
61
POLINELLI Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+9.59
106.25
62
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+9.63
106.56
62
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+9.63
106.56
64
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+9.68
106.95
65
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+9.71
107.19
66
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+9.80
107.88
67
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+9.83
108.12
68
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+9.87
108.43
69
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+10.09
110.14
70
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+10.43
112.77
71
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+10.62
114.25
72
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+10.66
114.56
73
MAST Marc
2002
GER
+10.90
116.42
74
KOLB Ludwig
2001
GER
+11.96
124.65
75
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+11.99
124.88
76
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
+12.27
127.06
77
PLEBS Daniele
2001
ITA
+12.70
130.40
78
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+12.95
132.34
79
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+13.73
138.39
80
GIRARDI Paolo
2001
ITA
+14.05
140.88
81
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+15.00
148.25
82
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+15.25
150.19
83
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+15.49
152.05
84
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+15.52
152.29
85
GUERRINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+15.96
155.70
86
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
+17.40
166.88
87
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+17.60
168.43
88
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
+18.03
171.77
89
HESCHL-GILLESPIE Alistair
1988
AUT
+18.15
172.70
90
PARMEGGIANI Matteo
2002
ITA
+23.21
211.98
91
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+26.50
237.52
Did not finish 2nd run
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
BORTOLOTTI SIRONI Filippo
2002
ITA
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
HOQUE Isbat
2002
HUN
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
PAUL Pedro
2002
ARG
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
CONG Liang
1997
CHN
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
DEL ZENERO Alessandro
2002
ITA
BARONCINI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run