official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
1:55.70
27.16
2
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+0.26
28.80
3
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+1.53
36.81
4
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+1.58
37.13
5
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+2.09
40.35
6
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+2.27
41.48
7
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+2.42
42.43
8
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+2.49
42.87
9
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
+2.72
44.32
10
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+3.03
46.28
11
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+3.10
46.72
12
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+3.23
47.54
13
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+3.31
48.04
14
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+3.34
48.23
15
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
+3.48
49.12
16
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+3.53
49.43
17
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+3.86
51.51
18
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+4.04
52.65
19
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
+4.15
53.34
20
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
+4.32
54.42
21
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+4.58
56.06
22
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+5.46
61.61
23
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
+5.67
62.93
24
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+6.57
68.61
25
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
+7.18
72.46
26
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+7.62
75.24
27
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+7.72
75.87
28
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+9.16
84.95
29
DUGAR Tina
2004
SUI
+10.05
90.57
30
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
+10.52
93.54
31
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+10.81
95.36
32
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
+10.93
96.12
33
JAIMAN Mida
2002
SUI
+11.02
96.69
34
BLANC Malorie
2004
SUI
+11.15
97.51
35
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
+12.10
103.50
36
RHYNER Eleny
2004
SUI
+12.19
104.07
37
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+13.25
110.76
38
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+13.28
110.95
39
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
+13.42
111.83
40
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+13.52
112.46
41
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
+14.25
117.07
42
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+14.28
117.26
43
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
+16.48
131.14
44
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
+17.22
135.81
44
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+17.22
135.81
46
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+19.33
149.12
47
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
+19.93
152.91
48
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+20.41
155.94
49
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+21.29
161.49
50
GRASS Selina
2004
SUI
+21.53
163.00
51
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+21.94
165.59
52
PAGANI Nicole
2004
SUI
+23.37
174.61
53
WINKLER Lisa
2003
SUI
+26.92
197.01
54
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
+28.51
207.04
55
KNIGHT Helena
2004
NZL
+30.69
220.80
56
MEYER Anna
2004
SUI
+33.66
239.54
57
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
+34.93
247.55
58
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
+42.13
292.98
Did not finish 2nd run
CENSI Sarussa
2004
SUI
GUGGISBERG Saskia
2004
SUI
LEHMANN Nina
2004
SUI
STADLER Lorena
2002
SUI
BRUCHEZ Rachel
2003
SUI
ANDRES Melanie
2004
SUI
PLANZI Sara
2004
SUI
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
IMHASLY Michaela
2003
SUI
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
CAVELTI Lill
2004
SUI
CASAULTA Nina
2003
SUI
BARTL Viviane
2003
SUI
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
ARPAGAUS Siria
2003
SUI
ZURLINDEN Daria
2004
SUI
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
FARQUET Annie
2004
SUI
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run