official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
1:02.61
27.38
2
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+0.02
27.72
3
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+0.16
30.14
4
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+0.43
34.80
5
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+0.57
37.21
6
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+0.63
38.25
7
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+0.72
39.80
8
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+0.94
43.59
9
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+0.95
43.77
10
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+0.97
44.11
10
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+0.97
44.11
12
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+0.99
44.46
13
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.05
45.49
14
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.07
45.84
15
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+1.10
46.35
16
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+1.14
47.04
17
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+1.16
47.39
18
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+1.17
47.56
19
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+1.24
48.77
20
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+1.28
49.46
21
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+1.29
49.63
22
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+1.30
49.80
23
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.31
49.98
24
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.36
50.84
25
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.43
52.05
26
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+1.46
52.56
27
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.47
52.74
28
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+1.48
52.91
29
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.49
53.08
30
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.51
53.43
31
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.52
53.60
32
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+1.53
53.77
33
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+1.64
55.67
33
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+1.64
55.67
35
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+1.67
56.19
36
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+1.69
56.53
36
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.69
56.53
38
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+1.73
57.22
38
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+1.73
57.22
40
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
+1.74
57.39
41
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+1.79
58.26
42
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+1.80
58.43
43
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+1.86
59.46
44
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+1.90
60.15
44
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+1.90
60.15
44
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+1.90
60.15
47
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+1.91
60.33
48
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+1.94
60.84
49
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+1.95
61.02
49
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+1.95
61.02
51
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.02
62.22
51
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+2.02
62.22
53
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+2.07
63.09
54
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+2.10
63.60
54
KNUDSEN Tobias
1998
NOR
+2.10
63.60
56
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+2.15
64.47
57
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
+2.19
65.16
58
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.28
66.71
59
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+2.29
66.88
60
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+2.30
67.05
61
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+2.34
67.74
62
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.38
68.43
63
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
+2.41
68.95
64
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+2.43
69.30
65
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
+2.46
69.81
66
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+2.50
70.50
67
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+2.54
71.19
68
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+2.59
72.06
69
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+2.67
73.44
70
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+2.68
73.61
71
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
+2.74
74.64
72
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+2.76
74.99
72
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+2.76
74.99
74
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+2.82
76.02
75
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+2.84
76.37
76
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+2.86
76.71
77
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+2.89
77.23
78
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+2.91
77.58
79
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+2.92
77.75
80
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+2.94
78.09
81
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+2.98
78.78
82
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
+2.99
78.96
83
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
NOR
+3.03
79.65
84
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+3.19
82.41
85
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
+3.21
82.75
86
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+3.40
86.03
86
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
+3.40
86.03
88
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+3.41
86.20
89
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
+3.45
86.89
90
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
+3.59
89.31
91
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+3.60
89.48
92
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+3.70
91.20
93
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+3.77
92.41
94
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+3.92
95.00
95
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+3.94
95.34
96
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+3.97
95.86
97
LARSEN Magnus Schie
1999
NOR
+4.01
96.55
98
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+4.07
97.59
99
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+4.08
97.76
100
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+4.14
98.79
101
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+4.16
99.14
102
HAUGLAND Oerjan
2000
NOR
+4.19
99.66
103
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+4.33
102.07
104
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+4.50
105.00
105
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+4.55
105.87
106
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+4.76
109.49
106
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+4.76
109.49
108
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+4.80
110.18
109
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+4.81
110.35
110
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+4.82
110.52
111
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+4.83
110.70
112
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+4.87
111.39
113
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+5.09
115.18
114
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+5.15
116.22
115
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+5.18
116.73
116
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+5.19
116.91
117
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+5.28
118.46
118
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+5.40
120.53
119
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
1998
DEN
+5.53
122.77
120
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+5.54
122.94
121
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+5.58
123.63
122
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+5.61
124.15
123
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+5.62
124.32
124
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+5.78
127.08
125
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+6.05
131.74
126
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+6.19
134.16
127
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+6.37
137.26
128
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+6.93
146.92
129
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+7.06
149.16
130
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+7.07
149.33
131
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+7.44
155.72
132
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+7.82
162.27
133
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+8.51
174.17
134
KASPERKEVIC Viliam
2000
SVK
+10.27
204.53
Did not finish 1st run
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR