official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
1:52.75
9.83
2
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+0.03
10.10
3
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.41
13.50
4
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+0.42
13.59
5
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+0.69
16.01
6
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.85
17.44
7
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.20
20.58
8
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+1.27
21.21
9
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+1.70
25.06
10
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+1.96
27.39
11
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+2.29
30.34
12
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+2.40
31.33
13
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+2.48
32.05
14
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.53
32.49
15
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+2.54
32.58
16
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+2.65
33.57
17
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.92
35.99
18
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.99
36.61
19
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.03
36.97
20
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+3.06
37.24
20
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+3.06
37.24
22
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+3.07
37.33
23
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+3.26
39.03
24
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.51
41.27
25
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+3.55
41.63
26
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+3.67
42.71
27
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+3.81
43.96
28
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.83
44.14
29
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+4.16
47.09
30
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+4.54
50.50
31
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.78
52.65
32
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+4.98
54.44
33
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+4.99
54.53
34
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+5.16
56.05
35
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+5.74
61.25
36
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+5.82
61.96
37
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+5.89
62.59
38
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+5.98
63.40
39
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+6.01
63.67
40
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+6.05
64.03
41
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+6.06
64.11
42
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+6.22
65.55
43
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+6.35
66.71
44
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+6.42
67.34
45
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+6.67
69.58
46
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+6.68
69.67
47
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+6.73
70.12
48
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+6.87
71.37
49
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+6.98
72.36
50
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+7.23
74.60
51
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+7.52
77.19
52
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+8.09
82.30
53
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+8.16
82.93
54
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+8.56
86.51
55
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+8.61
86.96
56
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+8.75
88.21
57
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+9.63
96.09
58
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+10.03
99.68
59
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+10.52
104.07
60
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+10.89
107.38
61
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+11.31
111.14
62
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
+11.46
112.49
63
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+11.85
115.98
64
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+12.21
119.21
65
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+12.62
122.88
66
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+13.58
131.48
67
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+14.15
136.58
68
KARAHAN Cinar Sabri
2002
TUR
+27.58
256.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run