official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
2:29.07
13.65
2
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+0.92
19.14
3
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+1.54
22.84
4
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.94
25.23
5
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.09
26.13
6
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+2.30
27.38
6
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+2.30
27.38
8
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+2.55
28.87
8
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+2.55
28.87
10
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+3.42
34.07
11
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+3.60
35.14
12
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.70
35.74
13
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.84
36.58
14
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+3.85
36.64
15
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+3.96
37.29
16
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+4.02
37.65
17
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+4.30
39.32
18
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
+4.61
41.17
19
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+4.64
41.35
20
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+4.68
41.59
21
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+4.84
42.55
22
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+5.33
45.47
23
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+5.73
47.86
24
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+7.80
60.22
25
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
+8.11
62.07
26
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+9.36
69.53
27
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+9.88
72.64
28
AUBERT Peder Vilhelm
1996
NOR
+11.24
80.76
29
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+11.64
83.14
30
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+12.98
91.15
31
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+13.74
95.68
32
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+14.08
97.71
33
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+14.33
99.21
34
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+14.90
102.61
35
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+15.50
106.19
36
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+17.00
115.15
37
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+19.15
127.98
38
BEDNAR Martin Hjulstad
1996
NOR
+23.51
154.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
MORK Magnus
1996
NOR
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run