official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
1:57.20
38.20
2
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
+0.75
42.81
3
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+0.86
43.48
4
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
+1.23
45.76
5
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+2.18
51.59
6
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+2.36
52.70
7
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+2.91
56.08
7
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
+2.91
56.08
9
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
+2.94
56.26
10
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+3.11
57.31
11
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+3.46
59.46
12
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+3.76
61.30
13
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+4.08
63.26
14
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
+4.31
64.68
15
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
+4.32
64.74
16
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
+4.52
65.97
17
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+4.55
66.15
18
KLINGENSCHMID Anna-Lena
1997
AUT
+4.77
67.50
19
CORONA Silvia
1996
ITA
+5.27
70.58
20
BONACCI Claudia
1997
ITA
+5.44
71.62
21
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
+6.50
78.13
22
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+6.63
78.93
23
ZABINI Marika
1998
ITA
+7.29
82.98
24
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+7.54
84.52
25
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+8.03
87.53
26
NAECKLER Anna
1995
ITA
+8.21
88.64
27
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+8.33
89.37
28
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
+9.20
94.72
29
POERNBACHER Christina
1998
ITA
+9.29
95.27
30
RUSSO Sofia
1996
ITA
+10.06
100.00
31
BRUNNER Lara
1997
ITA
+10.55
103.01
32
WEISSTEINER Veronika
1998
ITA
+11.02
105.90
33
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+11.33
107.80
34
ZANELLA Carlotta
1998
ITA
+11.99
111.86
35
KAMMERER Nina
1997
ITA
+12.91
117.51
36
LAPEGNA Rossella
1996
ITA
+15.13
131.15
37
KAMMERER Linda
1998
ITA
+15.57
133.85
38
ROSSI Marianna
1998
ITA
+18.14
149.64
39
TAMERS Greta
1998
ITA
+19.98
160.94
40
DE MICHIEL Alessia
1997
ITA
+24.37
187.91
41
UNTERHOFER Eva
1997
ITA
+25.19
192.95
42
GARDIN Chiara
1998
ITA
+26.65
201.92
Did not finish 2nd run
CHENETTI Alessia
1998
ITA
KARPOVA Yekaterina
1998
KAZ
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
SPECHTENHAUSER Sonja
1998
ITA
VALLE Alissa
1998
ITA
MACRI Ludovica
1997
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Lea
1998
ITA
LANZ Anna
1998
ITA
MANCINI Rachele
1997
ITA
DEMOZZI Martina
1997
ITA
HORITA Rion
1997
JPN
DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia
1997
ITA
EISENDLE Vanessa
1998
ITA
FABBRO Verena
1998
ITA
WEISSTEINER Lisa
1997
ITA
VIGNOLA Monica
1996
ITA
STUFFER Magdalena
1998
ITA
SIMION Eva
1997
ITA
NEULICHEDL Vera
1996
ITA
SILGONER Julia
1998
ITA
SULZENBACHER Katharina
1997
ITA
BARBANA Andrea Valentina
1997
ITA
UNTERTHURNER Marie
1997
ITA
LALLINI Margherita
1997
ITA
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
CANDEO Eleonora
1996
ITA
BUSCH Sophia
1997
AUT
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
HOFER Ramona
1996
ITA
ZANINI Francesca
1996
ITA
PFEIFER Maria
1997
ITA
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
DEMETZ Giulia
1998
ITA
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
1997
AUT
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUNGGER Lisa
1998
ITA
MATTIVI Thea
1996
ITA
FICHTER Ramona
1997
ITA
HOLZER Sarah
1996
ITA
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
SEEBER Alina
1998
ITA
SECCO Arianna
1996
ITA
BALLA Linda
1997
AUT
HOFER Carmen
1998
ITA
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
MILLER Kyla
1996
USA
HOFER Martina
1995
ITA
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run