official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
1:46.92
43.17
2
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+0.47
46.33
3
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
+1.43
52.80
4
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
+2.52
60.14
5
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
+2.79
61.96
6
DEMETZ Giulia
1998
ITA
+3.66
67.82
7
DE LUCA Francesca
1996
ITA
+3.84
69.03
8
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
+4.31
72.19
9
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+4.49
73.41
10
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
+4.57
73.94
11
POERNBACHER Christina
1998
ITA
+5.26
78.59
12
CORONA Silvia
1996
ITA
+5.45
79.87
13
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+5.82
82.36
14
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
+6.20
84.92
15
STUFFER Magdalena
1998
ITA
+6.26
85.32
16
HOFER Carmen
1998
ITA
+6.40
86.27
17
SULZENBACHER Katharina
1997
ITA
+6.64
87.88
18
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
+6.72
88.42
19
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+6.75
88.62
20
FAIMAN Silvia
1997
ITA
+6.91
89.70
21
DE MARTIN PINTER Natalia
1997
ITA
+7.21
91.72
22
CIOLINA Letizia
1996
ITA
+7.63
94.55
23
KAMMERER Linda
1998
ITA
+7.86
96.10
24
RETTENBACHER Karoline
1998
AUT
+8.16
98.12
25
WEISSTEINER Lisa
1997
ITA
+8.37
99.53
26
BARBANA Andrea Valentina
1997
ITA
+9.78
109.03
27
BEOZZO Francesca
1997
ITA
+10.41
113.27
28
PEGHIN Alessia
1998
ITA
+11.32
119.40
29
DE MARTIN PINTER Silvia
1995
ITA
+11.63
121.49
30
FABBRO Verena
1998
ITA
+12.44
126.94
31
UNTERHOFER Eva
1997
ITA
+14.36
139.87
32
SIMION Eva
1997
ITA
+14.81
142.90
33
DE MICHIEL Alessia
1997
ITA
+15.35
146.54
34
LORENZI Annalaura
1996
ITA
+16.63
155.16
35
CHERUBIN Lara
1997
ITA
+18.92
170.58
36
MAZZONCINI Margherita
1997
ITA
+21.59
188.56
37
FABBIAN Chiara
1997
ITA
+31.04
252.19
38
ORO Luana
1997
ITA
+38.53
302.63
Did not finish 2nd run
GIACOMELLO Alice
1998
ITA
LAGNERINI Camilla
1997
ITA
MANCINI Rachele
1997
ITA
GIACOMETTI Chiara
1997
ITA
DEL ZENERO Sara
1997
ITA
BELLI Giulia
1998
ITA
BELTRAME Margherita
1997
ITA
CORNELLA Carola
1997
ITA
HOFER Martina
1995
ITA
DI FAZIO Maria Vittoria
1997
ITA
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE VECCHI Erika
1996
ITA
ZUCCOLOTTO Sara
1997
ITA
MACRI Ludovica
1997
ITA
LANZ Anna
1998
ITA
AUER Sonja
1998
ITA
CALDART Giada
1997
ITA
FICHTER Ramona
1997
ITA
HOLZER Sarah
1996
ITA
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
VALLAZZA Genny
1998
ITA
BELLODIS Sofia
1996
ITA
DALMASSO Lucia
1997
ITA
VIGNOLA Monica
1996
ITA
STOLF Federica
1997
ITA
LEONOWICZ Maria
1996
POL
STILL Ella
1997
GBR
BIANCHI Carolina
1996
ITA
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
MORICONI Michela
1996
ITA
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
CANDEO Eleonora
1996
ITA
MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna
1996
POL
WIDDUP Bethany
1995
GBR
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run