official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
1:30.53
37.96
2
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+0.23
39.51
3
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+0.33
40.18
4
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+0.55
41.67
5
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+0.69
42.61
6
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+1.09
45.30
7
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.35
47.06
8
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+1.48
47.93
9
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+1.78
49.95
10
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+1.88
50.63
11
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+1.98
51.30
12
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+2.01
51.50
12
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+2.01
51.50
14
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+2.19
52.72
15
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+2.22
52.92
16
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+2.56
55.21
17
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+2.91
57.57
18
JOESSUND Hans Joergen
1995
NOR
+3.09
58.78
19
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+3.29
60.13
20
ZVEJNIEKS Miks Edgars
1995
LAT
+3.33
60.40
21
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+3.35
60.53
22
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
+3.66
62.62
23
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+3.78
63.43
24
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+3.89
64.17
25
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+5.76
76.77
26
HOLTER-HOVIND Gustav
1996
NOR
+6.08
78.93
27
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+7.62
89.30
28
RYGH KJELSLI Niclas
1995
NOR
+7.80
90.52
29
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+7.90
91.19
30
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+8.36
94.29
31
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+9.24
100.22
32
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
+9.33
100.83
33
NORVEEL Hans-Christian
1996
NOR
+9.59
102.58
34
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+9.82
104.13
34
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
+9.82
104.13
36
HOLTER-HOVIND Georg
1996
NOR
+10.52
108.84
37
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
+10.84
111.00
38
STETTE Mathias Kjoelberg
1996
NOR
+10.94
111.67
39
BARLOW Xavier
1995
GBR
+11.21
113.49
40
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
+12.36
121.24
41
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
+12.59
122.79
42
SOENSTEBY Sondre
1996
NOR
+12.85
124.54
43
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
+12.97
125.35
44
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+13.02
125.69
45
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+13.20
126.90
46
PEDERSEN Mathias Vollan
1996
NOR
+13.26
127.31
47
JOESSUND Tor-Haakon
1996
NOR
+13.55
129.26
48
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
+13.94
131.89
49
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+14.01
132.36
50
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+14.81
137.75
51
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
+17.04
152.78
52
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
+20.37
175.22
53
KLEVEN Johannes
1993
NOR
+23.20
194.28
Did not finish 2nd run
RYSTE Christoffer
1996
NOR
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
BIGOM Frederik Munck
1995
DEN
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
DEREVYANKIN Maxim
1968
RUS
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HETTERVIK Fredrik
1995
NOR
MORK Magnus
1996
NOR
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
VEJLEMAND Nikolaj Nonboe
1994
DEN
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
RAHIL Lewis
1995
GBR
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
SAARHEIM Thomas
1995
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run