official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
1:55.20
9.00
2
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+0.48
13.08
3
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+1.05
17.93
4
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+1.33
20.31
5
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+1.65
23.04
6
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+1.73
23.72
7
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+1.81
24.40
8
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+1.91
25.25
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.11
26.95
10
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+2.31
28.65
11
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+2.36
29.08
12
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.41
29.50
13
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+2.63
31.37
14
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+2.67
31.71
15
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+2.86
33.33
16
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+3.70
40.48
17
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+3.72
40.65
18
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+4.01
43.11
19
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+4.07
43.62
20
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+4.36
46.09
21
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+4.43
46.69
22
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+4.55
47.71
23
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+4.68
48.81
24
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+5.19
53.15
25
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+5.65
57.06
26
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+6.91
67.78
27
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+7.09
69.31
28
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+7.16
69.91
29
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+7.32
71.27
30
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+7.48
72.63
31
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+8.07
77.65
32
ROENNBERG Matilda
2000
SWE
+8.18
78.59
33
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+8.36
80.12
34
HOLM Anneli
2000
USA
+8.83
84.12
35
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
+9.07
86.16
36
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+9.14
86.75
37
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
+10.10
94.92
38
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+10.60
99.17
39
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+10.95
102.15
40
SAKS Elin
1999
SWE
+11.11
103.51
41
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
+11.21
104.36
42
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+11.26
104.79
43
ISRAELSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
+11.34
105.47
44
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+11.71
108.62
45
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+11.85
109.81
46
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+11.91
110.32
47
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+12.13
112.19
48
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
+12.23
113.04
49
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+12.46
115.00
50
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+12.81
117.97
51
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+13.07
120.19
52
SAUE Hanne Vigdis
2000
NOR
+13.17
121.04
53
VILANDRIE Avery
2000
USA
+13.38
122.82
54
NORGREN Petrea
1997
SWE
+13.60
124.69
55
TENGBOM Lisa
1998
SWE
+13.88
127.08
56
STENLUND Linda
2000
SWE
+14.17
129.54
56
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+14.17
129.54
58
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+14.18
129.63
59
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+15.05
137.03
60
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+16.16
146.47
61
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+16.48
149.19
62
FORSSTROEM Jenny
2000
SWE
+16.59
150.13
63
BENGTSSON Wilma
2000
SWE
+17.05
154.04
64
CHRISTMANSSON Anna
1997
SWE
+17.37
156.77
65
STRIZENCOVA Michaela
2000
SVK
+18.72
168.25
66
NEJDERYD Moa
1998
SWE
+21.21
189.43
67
LANDEN Melissa
1997
SWE
+21.31
190.28
68
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+22.14
197.34
69
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
+26.97
238.43
Did not finish 2nd run
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
PETTERSSON Josefin
2000
SWE
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
ERIKSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
SCHWALBE Alexandra
2000
SWE
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
MAGNUSSON Klara
2000
SWE
SEDIN Louise
1997
SWE
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
HOLMBERG Matilda
1998
SWE
BOIARDT Johanna
1999
SWE
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
LINDBERG Vera
2000
SWE
LITZEN Julia
1999
SWE
BRUN Sara
1999
SWE
HAGERIUS Julia
1998
SWE
WAERVIK Moa
1997
SWE
SVAHN Clara
2000
SWE
LINDBLOM My
1999
SWE
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
ANDERSSON Vilma
1999
SWE
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
LARSSON Alice
2000
SWE
RIBRANT Mikaela
1999
SWE
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
HILLER WIJK Kajsa
1997
SWE
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
ANDERSSON Molly
1998
SWE
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
GABRIELSSON Moa
1996
SWE
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
Did not start 1st run