Eldora Mountain Resort (USA)

University
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
1:52.32
14.18
2
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+0.46
18.32
3
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.81
21.46
4
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.32
26.05
5
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.34
26.23
6
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+1.48
27.49
7
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+1.51
27.76
8
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+1.55
28.12
9
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.60
28.57
10
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+1.67
29.20
11
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.12
33.24
12
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.18
33.78
13
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+2.19
33.87
14
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.26
34.50
15
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.38
35.58
16
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+2.41
35.85
17
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+2.45
36.21
18
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.48
36.48
19
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.55
37.11
20
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.81
39.45
21
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.83
39.63
22
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.85
39.81
23
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.88
40.08
24
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+2.93
40.53
25
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+3.03
41.43
26
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+3.27
43.58
27
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+3.45
45.20
28
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+3.51
45.74
29
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+3.90
49.25
30
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.95
49.70
31
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+4.43
54.02
32
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+4.93
58.51
33
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+5.12
60.22
34
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+5.20
60.94
35
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+5.30
61.84
36
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.49
63.55
37
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+5.70
65.44
38
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+5.77
66.06
39
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+6.12
69.21
40
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+6.15
69.48
41
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+6.41
71.82
42
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+7.79
84.23
43
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+7.94
85.58
43
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+7.94
85.58
45
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+7.96
85.76
46
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+8.22
88.10
47
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+8.28
88.64
48
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+8.47
90.34
49
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+8.48
90.43
50
MANN Aiden
2002
USA
+8.61
91.60
51
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+8.64
91.87
52
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
+8.68
92.23
53
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+9.14
96.37
54
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+9.96
103.74
55
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+10.33
107.07
56
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+10.84
111.66
57
HOPE Devin
1999
USA
+13.46
135.21
58
BARR Sven
2002
USA
+13.99
139.98
59
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+14.08
140.79
60
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
+14.80
147.26
61
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+15.97
157.78
62
STAUFFENBERG Travis
2002
USA
+19.02
185.21
63
TITUS Reece
2001
USA
+20.11
195.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run