official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
1:41.18
8.00
2
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.68
19.95
3
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+2.58
26.36
4
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+4.45
39.67
5
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+4.64
41.02
6
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+4.80
42.16
7
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+5.47
46.92
8
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+5.66
48.28
9
TSUTA Yuki
1996
JPN
+5.73
48.77
10
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+5.81
49.34
11
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+5.87
49.77
12
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+6.20
52.12
13
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
+6.30
52.83
14
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+6.31
52.90
15
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
+6.56
54.68
15
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+6.56
54.68
17
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+6.59
54.89
18
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+6.76
56.10
19
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
+6.95
57.46
20
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+7.03
58.03
21
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+7.17
59.02
22
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+7.31
60.02
23
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+7.40
60.66
24
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+7.54
61.65
25
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+8.88
71.19
26
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
+9.07
72.54
27
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+9.38
74.75
28
SATO Hirotoshi
1995
JPN
+10.52
82.86
29
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+11.18
87.56
30
TAKEI Kento
1996
JPN
+11.93
92.89
31
KODAMA Yuya
1995
JPN
+11.95
93.04
32
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
+13.77
105.99
33
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1999
JPN
+13.99
107.55
34
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
+14.32
109.90
35
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
+14.52
111.32
36
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
+15.87
120.93
37
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+16.02
122.00
38
KIRIKUBO Reo
1995
JPN
+17.36
131.53
39
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
+17.95
135.73
40
OTSUKI Shogo
1998
JPN
+24.81
184.55
41
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
+29.07
214.86
42
TERAI Chiaki
2000
JPN
+38.59
282.61
Did not finish 2nd run
OZAKI Shota
1999
JPN
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
KIKYO Kazuki
1999
JPN
NAKAI Yuto
1998
JPN
SAMBUICHI Asahi
1999
JPN
SAITO Kyota
1995
JPN
KATO Yuu
1997
JPN
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
MURAYAMA Takashi
1976
JPN
SUZUKI Shohei
2000
JPN
BAN Ryouma
1999
JPN
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
SUZUKI Yoshiumi
1999
JPN
CHIBA Naoya
2000
JPN
KASABA Ryuhei
2000
JPN
TAKAHASHI Seiji
1998
JPN
TAKEUCHI Hinata
1999
JPN
TAKIMOTO Futa
2000
JPN
NOI Raito
1997
JPN
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
SAKURAI Takashi
1997
JPN
KITABAYASHI Riki
1999
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
YOKOYAMA Yujiro
1998
JPN
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
SHIMADA Kebin
1998
JPN
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
IKEDA Keisuke
1995
JPN
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
Did not start 1st run