official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
1:16.22
6.00
2
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.46
12.34
3
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+0.51
13.03
4
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+0.52
13.16
5
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.71
15.78
6
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.84
17.57
7
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+0.87
17.99
8
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+0.93
18.81
9
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.26
23.36
9
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+1.26
23.36
11
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+1.34
24.46
12
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
NED
+1.70
29.42
13
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+1.77
30.38
14
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1.94
32.73
15
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+2.50
40.44
16
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+2.57
41.40
17
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2.71
43.33
18
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.85
45.26
19
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+2.89
45.81
20
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+3.03
47.74
21
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+3.18
49.81
22
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+3.53
54.63
23
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+3.56
55.04
24
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+3.58
55.32
25
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+3.86
59.18
26
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+3.92
60.00
27
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+4.14
63.03
28
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+4.33
65.65
29
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+4.53
68.40
30
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+4.57
68.96
31
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+4.78
71.85
32
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+4.96
74.33
33
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+5.45
81.08
34
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+6.03
89.07
35
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+6.09
89.90
36
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+6.24
91.96
37
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+6.47
95.13
38
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+6.70
98.30
39
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+6.86
100.50
40
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
+7.35
107.25
41
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+7.74
112.63
42
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+8.35
121.03
43
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1996
CHI
+11.30
161.67
44
FANTUZZI Gonzalo
1996
CHI
+11.77
168.14
45
QUIROGA Bernardo
1994
CHI
+12.37
176.41
46
SAIGUSHKIN German
1996
RUS
+13.31
189.36
Did not finish 1st run
RIVERA Matias Jose
1992
CHI
DUCCI Diego
1994
CHI
ECHEVERRIA Sebastian
1995
CHI
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
LYON Macaulay
1992
USA
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
Did not start 1st run