official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
1:46.38
27.22
2
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+0.30
29.73
3
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+0.82
34.08
4
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.07
36.17
5
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+1.24
37.59
6
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+1.50
39.77
7
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+1.51
39.85
8
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+1.64
40.94
8
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+1.64
40.94
10
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.70
41.44
11
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.77
42.03
12
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+1.96
43.62
13
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.22
45.79
14
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+2.33
46.71
15
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.72
49.98
16
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+2.73
50.06
17
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+2.80
50.65
18
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+2.91
51.57
19
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+3.08
52.99
20
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+3.17
53.74
21
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+3.29
54.74
22
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+3.38
55.50
23
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+3.44
56.00
24
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+3.60
57.34
25
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+3.81
59.10
26
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+4.66
66.21
27
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+4.79
67.29
28
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+4.80
67.38
29
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+4.90
68.21
30
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+5.31
71.64
31
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
+5.60
74.07
32
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+5.70
74.91
33
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+5.86
76.25
34
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+6.01
77.50
35
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+6.35
80.35
36
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+7.26
87.96
37
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+7.44
89.46
38
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+7.65
91.22
39
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+8.53
98.58
40
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+8.55
98.75
41
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
+8.59
99.09
42
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+8.73
100.26
43
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+8.82
101.01
44
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+8.98
102.35
45
RIDDELL Luke
1996
IRL
+9.06
103.02
46
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+9.17
103.94
47
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+9.28
104.86
48
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+9.49
106.62
49
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+9.57
107.28
50
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+9.64
107.87
51
HEER Matthaus
1993
POL
+9.70
108.37
51
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+9.70
108.37
53
SALZGEBER Gian
1996
SUI
+10.22
112.72
54
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+10.35
113.81
55
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
+10.55
115.48
56
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+10.59
115.82
57
KALAN Peter
1997
SLO
+10.75
117.16
58
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+10.80
117.58
59
KELLY Zac
1997
AUS
+10.94
118.75
60
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+12.55
132.22
61
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+13.04
136.32
62
BERTUCCIO Fabio
1997
ITA
+14.44
148.03
63
LINDEN VAN DER Martijn
1995
NED
+14.85
151.46
64
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+15.23
154.64
65
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+15.97
160.83
66
LINDEN VAN DER Bart
1997
NED
+16.79
167.69
67
TAYLOR Ross
1995
GBR
+17.96
177.48
68
RIGBY Jack
1995
GBR
+23.28
221.99
69
FARR Oliver
1995
GBR
+23.83
226.59
70
EVANS Emile
1996
GBR
+24.62
233.20
71
DEIGHTON Oliver
1997
GBR
+25.76
242.73
72
SEAMAN Michael
1986
GBR
+33.14
304.48
73
WILLIAMS Samuel
1997
GBR
+35.73
326.15
74
FARREN Claude
1971
GBR
+36.16
329.74
75
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+38.57
349.91
76
NORRIS John
1961
GBR
+43.89
394.41
Did not finish 2nd run
WHEELER William
1997
GBR
RICHARDSON George
1997
GBR
CHAJECKI Sebastian
1997
GBR
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
MACWILLIAM David
1996
GBR
ELLISS Jack
1997
GBR
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
BASTOW Milo
1997
GBR
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
KRAHELSKI Oliver
1996
GBR
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run