official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
1:23.13
30.48
2
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.42
34.12
3
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+0.43
34.20
4
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+0.84
37.76
5
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+1.44
42.95
6
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+1.56
43.99
7
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+1.62
44.51
8
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.63
44.60
9
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.65
44.77
10
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+1.76
45.72
11
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+1.87
46.68
12
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+2.07
48.41
13
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+2.42
51.44
14
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+2.57
52.74
15
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+2.62
53.17
16
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+2.68
53.69
17
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+2.79
54.64
18
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
+2.84
55.08
18
VERCAMMEN Xander
1999
BEL
+2.84
55.08
20
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+2.89
55.51
21
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+3.03
56.72
22
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+3.20
58.20
23
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+3.22
58.37
24
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+3.26
58.72
25
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
+3.42
60.10
26
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+3.44
60.27
27
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+4.12
66.16
28
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+4.45
69.02
29
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+5.46
77.77
30
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
+5.64
79.33
31
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+5.83
80.97
32
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+6.01
82.53
33
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
+6.27
84.79
34
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+6.47
86.52
35
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+6.61
87.73
36
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+6.62
87.82
37
MERMOZ Nolan
1999
FRA
+6.76
89.03
38
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+6.79
89.29
39
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+7.01
91.19
40
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+7.21
92.93
41
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+7.45
95.01
42
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+7.83
98.30
43
BUCHAN Scott
1999
GBR
+8.18
101.33
44
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+8.47
103.84
45
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+8.58
104.79
46
KRASENSKY Maxime
1998
FRA
+8.64
105.31
47
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+8.77
106.44
48
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
+8.95
108.00
49
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
+9.30
111.03
50
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+9.87
115.97
51
SIMOND Vincent
2000
FRA
+9.90
116.23
52
HENRY Nelson
2000
FRA
+10.34
120.04
53
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+10.79
123.93
54
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+10.87
124.63
55
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+11.19
127.40
56
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
+11.60
130.95
57
ODDONE Clement
1996
FRA
+11.67
131.56
58
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
+11.68
131.64
59
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
+11.87
133.29
60
FITSCH Elio
1999
FRA
+12.08
135.11
61
MOGUEROU Alexis
1989
FRA
+12.10
135.28
62
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+12.30
137.01
63
CHAMBOST Fabien
1999
FRA
+12.49
138.66
64
SOLLIER Lilian
2000
FRA
+12.52
138.92
65
PARRAUD Thomas
2000
FRA
+12.75
140.91
66
KIRTON Thomas
1993
GBR
+13.74
149.48
66
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
+13.74
149.48
68
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
+13.87
150.61
69
ACHARD LOMBARD Jeremy
2000
FRA
+13.93
151.13
70
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
+15.59
165.51
71
DOM Robbe
2000
BEL
+16.15
170.36
72
BOULAS Thomas
1999
FRA
+17.04
178.07
73
MUNARI Theo
1998
FRA
+17.22
179.62
74
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
+17.80
184.65
75
OKUMA Osamu
2000
GBR
+18.56
191.23
76
BOUMANS Santi
2000
BEL
+18.61
191.66
77
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
+18.70
192.44
78
DUBOIS Jeremy
1999
FRA
+18.72
192.62
79
GRIMAUD Elliot
2000
FRA
+18.77
193.05
80
IBRY Gauthier
1994
FRA
+19.08
195.73
81
CROCKART Tom
2000
GBR
+21.28
214.79
82
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+23.25
231.85
83
HIRTH Baptiste
2000
FRA
+25.18
248.57
84
BOUVIER Theo
2000
FRA
+28.23
274.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YARD Alexis
2000
FRA
MICHEL Lilian
2000
FRA
GRIMAUD Remi
2000
FRA
GAMBA Victor
2000
FRA
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
MOURE Gregoire
1998
FRA
LIEUTAUD Enzo
1999
FRA
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
CASTERMANS Max
1998
LUX
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
GALLOIS Florian
1997
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
BRAUD Noe
1998
FRA
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run