official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
1:29.81
23.18
2
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
+0.74
28.21
3
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+1.71
34.79
4
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+2.93
43.08
5
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+3.09
44.17
6
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.26
45.32
7
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+3.39
46.21
7
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.39
46.21
9
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+3.73
48.51
10
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+3.86
49.40
11
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+4.34
52.66
12
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+5.18
58.36
12
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+5.18
58.36
14
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
+5.56
60.94
15
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+5.72
62.03
16
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+5.73
62.10
17
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+5.90
63.25
18
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
+6.23
65.49
19
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
+6.24
65.56
20
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+6.43
66.85
21
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+6.50
67.33
22
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+7.07
71.20
22
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+7.07
71.20
24
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
+8.66
82.00
25
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+9.00
84.31
26
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+10.04
91.37
27
MIDDLETON Mansfield
1993
USA
+10.41
93.89
28
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+10.62
95.31
29
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+10.72
95.99
30
PALOLA Tristan
1994
USA
+10.80
96.53
31
LASH Max
1996
USA
+10.84
96.81
32
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
+10.96
97.62
33
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
+11.17
99.05
34
FERRI James
1996
USA
+11.21
99.32
35
SAMPSON Michael
1994
USA
+11.41
100.68
36
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
+11.73
102.85
37
SCHEU Ben
1994
USA
+12.26
106.45
38
LATHROP Hunter
1993
USA
+12.47
107.88
39
SOLOMON Andrew
1996
USA
+12.50
108.08
40
MAGURNO James
1994
USA
+12.65
109.10
41
SCHERDING Julian
1994
USA
+13.01
111.55
42
OOT Matthew
1992
USA
+13.08
112.02
43
HALL Stepper
1994
USA
+13.50
114.87
44
KIMBELL Andrew
1994
USA
+13.80
116.91
45
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+13.88
117.45
46
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
+14.00
118.27
47
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
+14.46
121.39
48
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+14.53
121.87
49
ANGIER Robin Tucker
1994
USA
+15.69
129.75
50
PUTRE Cody
1994
USA
+16.50
135.25
51
ROSS Jesse
1995
USA
+16.67
136.40
52
ANDERSON Henry
1995
USA
+17.30
140.68
53
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+17.70
143.40
54
GRIFFEN Jeffry
1994
USA
+18.96
151.96
55
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+19.24
153.86
56
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+19.28
154.13
57
MCNEILL Kenneth
1994
USA
+19.83
157.87
58
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+19.95
158.68
59
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
+20.03
159.23
60
THOMPSON Dakota
1995
USA
+21.72
170.70
61
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+23.82
184.97
62
SCHERDING Daniel
1995
USA
+30.42
229.80
63
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+31.28
235.64
64
CORRADO Vincent
1993
USA
+46.04
335.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
SALISBURY Jack
1994
GBR
OSUCHOWSKI Jesse
1996
USA
KATZ Alexander
1995
USA
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
CUSICK Jack
1995
USA
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
RANSOM Colton
1993
USA
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
RANDALL William
1990
USA
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run