official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
1:57.82
35.55
2
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+0.21
37.35
3
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+0.36
38.64
4
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+0.43
39.24
5
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+0.66
41.21
6
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+0.77
42.15
7
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+0.96
43.78
8
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.12
45.15
9
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+1.63
49.52
10
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.81
51.07
11
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.91
51.92
12
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+2.32
55.44
13
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+2.43
56.38
14
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.78
59.38
15
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+2.93
60.67
16
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.96
60.92
17
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+3.23
63.24
18
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+3.36
64.35
19
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+3.42
64.87
20
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.54
65.90
21
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+3.83
68.38
22
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+3.95
69.41
23
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+4.41
73.35
24
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+4.62
75.15
25
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+4.69
75.75
26
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+4.87
77.30
27
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+4.90
77.55
28
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.93
77.81
29
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+5.45
82.27
30
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+5.76
84.93
31
HORWITZ Manuel
2004
CHI
+5.84
85.61
32
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+5.91
86.21
33
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+5.97
86.73
34
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+6.03
87.24
35
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+6.11
87.93
36
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+6.20
88.70
37
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+6.31
89.64
38
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
+6.42
90.58
39
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+6.64
92.47
40
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+7.05
95.99
41
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+7.06
96.07
42
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+7.21
97.36
43
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
+7.25
97.70
44
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+7.30
98.13
45
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+7.34
98.47
46
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+8.07
104.73
47
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+8.43
107.82
48
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+9.13
113.82
49
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+9.21
114.50
50
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+9.51
117.07
51
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+9.54
117.33
52
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+9.87
120.16
53
HUBER Nikolaus
2004
USA
+9.94
120.76
54
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+10.91
129.07
55
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+11.46
133.79
Did not finish 2nd run
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
Did not finish 1st run
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
GALPERIN Josef Mark
2004
RUS
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run