official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
1:33.81
51.11
2
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
+0.73
58.74
3
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+0.85
59.99
4
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+0.93
60.83
5
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+1.04
61.97
6
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+1.25
64.17
7
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+1.43
66.05
8
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+1.46
66.36
9
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+1.63
68.14
10
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
+1.68
68.66
11
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+1.81
70.02
12
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+1.84
70.33
13
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
+2.22
74.30
14
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+2.32
75.35
15
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+2.47
76.91
16
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+2.55
77.75
17
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+2.57
77.96
18
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+2.61
78.38
19
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+2.66
78.90
20
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
+2.67
79.00
21
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+2.69
79.21
22
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.71
79.42
23
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+2.79
80.26
24
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+2.92
81.61
25
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+3.06
83.08
26
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+3.08
83.29
27
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+3.13
83.81
28
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+3.33
85.90
29
TERRAGE Damien
1995
FRA
+3.34
86.00
30
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
+3.69
89.66
31
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+3.76
90.39
32
PAPON Matteo
1999
FRA
+3.79
90.70
32
GONCALVES Valentin
1999
FRA
+3.79
90.70
34
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
+3.81
90.91
35
URBAN David
1995
SUI
+4.30
96.03
36
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+4.35
96.55
37
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+4.46
97.70
37
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+4.46
97.70
39
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
+4.58
98.96
40
WEYRICH Victor
1999
FRA
+4.59
99.06
41
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
+4.73
100.52
42
AVELINE Maxence
1995
FRA
+4.79
101.15
43
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+4.82
101.46
44
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+4.90
102.30
44
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
+4.90
102.30
46
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
+5.11
104.49
47
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
+5.16
105.01
48
SILVIN Valentin
1999
FRA
+5.17
105.12
49
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
+5.27
106.16
50
GRANGE Pierrick
1999
FRA
+5.44
107.94
51
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
+5.52
108.78
52
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+5.72
110.86
53
SCHMIDT Arnaud
1999
FRA
+5.74
111.07
54
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
+5.78
111.49
55
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+5.79
111.60
56
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+6.37
117.66
57
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+6.90
123.19
58
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+6.92
123.40
59
KRASENSKY Maxime
1998
FRA
+7.05
124.76
60
RICHERMOZ Alix
1999
FRA
+7.09
125.18
61
METZEN Loic
1998
FRA
+7.13
125.59
62
RONCARI Nicolas
1999
FRA
+7.48
129.25
63
MERMOZ Nolan
1999
FRA
+7.77
132.28
64
EXERTIER Mathieu
1997
FRA
+7.86
133.22
65
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+8.31
137.92
66
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
+8.65
141.47
67
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+8.85
143.56
68
TRECANI Adrien
1998
FRA
+9.14
146.59
69
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+9.35
148.79
70
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
+9.42
149.52
71
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
+9.48
150.14
72
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
+10.01
155.68
73
MACCHI Arnaud
1992
FRA
+10.66
162.47
74
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+11.45
170.72
75
HYGONNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
+12.38
180.44
76
MOREL Louis
1998
FRA
+12.59
182.63
77
GODDET Teo
1999
FRA
+12.66
183.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run