official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAQUIN-RICARD Claudia
1993
CAN
1:53.68
28.29
2
BOULANGER Elyse
1996
CAN
+0.31
29.98
3
DAVID Sandrine
1994
CAN
+0.69
32.05
4
VALLERAND Laurence
1992
CAN
+1.03
33.91
5
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+1.10
34.29
6
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
+1.25
35.11
7
MAIER Jacqueline
1992
USA
+1.98
39.09
8
KIKUT Anna
1993
USA
+2.00
39.20
9
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
+2.18
40.18
10
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+2.58
42.36
11
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+3.57
47.76
12
BEATTY Heather
1990
CAN
+3.75
48.74
13
NOLIN Frederique
1996
CAN
+4.37
52.12
14
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+5.10
56.10
15
ACKERMAN Delainey
1991
USA
+5.32
57.30
16
CHARDAVOYNE Paige
1992
USA
+5.38
57.63
17
KENNEDY Allene
1994
USA
+5.45
58.01
18
DU SAULT Frederique
1994
CAN
+5.64
59.05
19
PRINCE Charlie
1995
CAN
+5.70
59.38
20
RAYMOND Charlotte
1996
CAN
+5.79
59.87
21
GRAVEL Romy
1996
CAN
+6.41
63.25
22
PLOURDE Gabrielle
1995
CAN
+6.51
63.79
23
DESJARDINS-MICHAUD Aurelie
1995
CAN
+6.93
66.09
24
ST-ARNAUD Maxine
1996
CAN
+7.99
71.87
25
FORTIER Maggie
1996
CAN
+9.41
79.61
26
MAINS Sarah
1996
CAN
+10.50
85.56
27
ALKIER Tatum
1996
CAN
+11.73
92.26
28
TURCOTTE Patricia
1995
CAN
+12.19
94.77
29
GENCHEFF Alex
1994
USA
+12.21
94.88
30
COCHRANE Czari
1996
USA
+12.43
96.08
31
PALFREEMAN Meagan
1995
CAN
+14.12
105.30
32
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+14.36
106.61
33
PROVOST Claire
1995
CAN
+15.54
113.04
34
BERNHARD Katie
1993
USA
+15.69
113.86
35
PAQUET Marie-Eve
1994
CAN
+16.42
117.84
36
BOUCHARD Justine
1996
CAN
+16.73
119.53
37
BOUCHARD Erika
1993
CAN
+18.69
130.22
38
MASON Diana
1996
CAN
+21.40
145.00
39
SLEMP Amy
1995
USA
+23.65
157.27
40
MIRON Claudie-Ann
1994
CAN
+23.85
158.37
41
KOMAROVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+24.92
164.20
42
LA ROCHE Marie-Laurence
1996
CAN
+25.05
164.91
43
MCCANDLESS Cora
1994
USA
+25.51
167.42
44
FODEN Lee
1996
USA
+26.35
172.00
45
EVOY Anne Sophie
1996
CAN
+26.67
173.75
46
DIONNE Laurence
1996
CAN
+27.64
179.04
47
ROWLAND Jennifer
1995
USA
+29.58
189.62
48
SCOTT Leika
1996
USA
+30.24
193.22
Did not finish 2nd run
JEANNOTTE-RIVARD Sarah-Alexandra
1995
CAN
COTE Agnes
1996
CAN
LAMONTAGNE Claudia
1995
CAN
NORTON Ivey
1996
CAN
DESROSIERS Marie
1996
CAN
MARTIN Michelle
1995
USA
WEISS Kiersten
1995
USA
DANSEREAU Joelle
1993
CAN
MACEY Abbie
1994
GBR
AUDET Andrea
1994
CAN
BEGIN Valerie-c
1995
CAN
HUOT Gabrielle
1995
CAN
VAN BUREN Katherine
1996
CAN
GERLICH Sandra
1995
CAN
PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE Laurence
1995
CAN
LONGTIN Maude
1990
CAN
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run