Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill (USA)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
1:23.74
17.60
2
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+0.56
22.41
3
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.18
27.75
3
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+1.18
27.75
5
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.20
27.92
6
HALL Max
1995
USA
+2.08
35.48
7
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.31
37.46
8
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+2.43
38.49
9
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.59
39.87
10
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+2.83
41.93
11
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+3.10
44.25
12
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+3.19
45.03
13
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+3.48
47.52
14
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.61
48.64
15
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+3.71
49.50
16
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+3.90
51.13
17
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+3.98
51.82
18
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+4.04
52.34
19
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.16
53.37
20
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+4.34
54.92
21
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+4.40
55.43
22
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+4.46
55.95
23
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+4.71
58.10
24
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+4.86
59.39
25
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+4.97
60.33
26
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+5.03
60.85
27
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+5.12
61.62
28
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+5.24
62.65
29
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+5.83
67.73
30
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+5.87
68.07
31
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+6.14
70.39
32
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+6.64
74.69
33
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
+6.77
75.81
34
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+7.01
77.87
35
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+7.12
78.82
36
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+7.22
79.68
37
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+7.25
79.94
38
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+7.80
84.66
39
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+8.20
88.10
40
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+8.77
93.00
41
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+8.93
94.38
42
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+9.07
95.58
43
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
+9.49
99.20
44
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+9.70
101.00
45
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+9.72
101.17
46
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+10.03
103.84
47
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
1995
ISL
+10.31
106.25
48
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+10.37
106.76
49
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+11.54
116.82
50
SHIDEMAN Andrew
1999
USA
+11.88
119.74
51
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+12.37
123.96
52
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+12.38
124.04
53
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+12.47
124.82
54
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
USA
+12.50
125.08
55
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+13.45
133.24
56
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+13.46
133.33
57
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
+13.48
133.50
58
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+13.84
136.60
59
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+14.38
141.24
60
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+15.42
150.18
61
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+15.78
153.28
62
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+17.04
164.11
63
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
+18.44
176.15
64
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+23.08
216.04
65
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+23.53
219.91
66
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+25.92
240.46
67
TIMM Maxwell
2000
USA
+29.28
269.35
68
BEIDLEMAN Reed
2000
USA
+29.69
272.88
69
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+33.58
306.32
70
BOURGOIN Frazier
2000
USA
+35.43
322.23
71
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+42.00
378.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run