official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
1:37,38
29.09
2
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+0.58
32.78
3
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+0.66
33.29
4
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.37
37.81
5
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+1.99
41.76
6
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+2.13
42.65
7
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+2.33
43.92
8
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+2.51
45.07
9
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.77
46.73
10
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+2.80
46.92
10
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+2.80
46.92
12
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+3.00
48.19
13
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+3.10
48.83
14
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.11
48.89
15
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.19
49.40
16
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+3.26
49.85
17
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.67
52.46
18
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+3.70
52.65
19
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+4.01
54.62
20
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+4.39
57.04
21
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
+4.40
57.10
22
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+4.62
58.50
23
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+4.94
60.54
24
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
+5.14
61.82
25
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+5.24
62.45
26
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+5.34
63.09
27
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+5.58
64.62
28
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+5.69
65.32
29
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+5.73
65.57
30
HAAS, VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+5.75
65.70
31
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+5.79
65.95
32
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+6.49
70.41
33
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
+6.66
71.49
34
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.90
73.02
35
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+6.92
73.15
36
RAITHOFER Manuel
1995
AUT
+6.93
73.21
37
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+7.09
74.23
37
KOLB Leoplod
1997
GER
+7.09
74.23
39
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+7.12
74.42
40
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+7.15
74.61
41
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+7.25
75.25
42
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+7.31
75.63
43
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+7.39
76.14
44
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
+7.46
76.59
45
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+7.94
79.64
46
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+7.97
79.83
47
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+8.11
80.72
48
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+8.18
81.17
49
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+8.38
82.44
50
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+8.42
82.70
51
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+8.67
84.29
52
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+8.68
84.35
53
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+8.71
84.54
54
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+8.84
85.37
55
LOIPETSSPERGER Felix
1997
GER
+9.00
86.39
56
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+9.08
86.90
57
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+9.14
87.28
58
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+9.17
87.47
59
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
+9.75
91.17
60
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+9.95
92.44
61
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+10.22
94.16
62
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+10.28
94.54
63
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
+10.43
95.50
64
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+10.46
95.69
65
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+11.03
99.32
66
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+11.39
101.61
67
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+11.57
102.75
68
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
+11.72
103.71
69
RAAB Daniel
1997
AUT
+11.85
104.54
70
ELLISS Jack
1997
GBR
+11.95
105.17
71
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
+12.29
107.34
72
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
+12.32
107.53
73
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+12.46
108.42
74
STEINDL Werner
1996
AUT
+12.51
108.74
75
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
+12.62
109.44
76
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+12.68
109.82
77
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
+14.00
118.23
78
KRAINER Lukas
1997
AUT
+14.09
118.80
79
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+14.45
121.09
80
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
+14.56
121.79
81
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
+15.35
126.82
82
STIX Robert
1997
AUT
+15.85
130.00
83
BOECKSTENS Sebastian
1995
BEL
+15.95
130.64
84
MERTENS Mats
1997
BEL
+17.63
141.34
85
WAGHORNE Robert
1997
GBR
+18.67
147.96
86
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+19.40
152.61
87
ZNENAHLIK Stefan
1997
AUT
+21.82
168.01
88
DECOCK Timothy
1991
BEL
+24.47
184.89
89
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+33.68
243.52
90
SEAMAN Michael
1986
GBR
+41.27
291.85
Did not finish 2nd run
SMITH Benjamin
1997
GBR
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
KAIN Mario
1996
AUT
RATH Philipp
1997
GER
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
GLIGOR Bogdan
1988
ROU
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
BIELSKI Bartosz
1991
POL
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas
1997
AUT
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
Disqualified 1st run