official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
1:38.61
41.08
2
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.71
53.74
3
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+1.75
54.04
4
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+1.91
55.22
5
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+1.94
55.44
5
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+1.94
55.44
7
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
+1.98
55.74
8
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+2.47
59.37
9
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+2.50
59.59
10
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+2.67
60.85
10
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+2.67
60.85
12
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+2.71
61.14
13
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+2.74
61.36
14
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+3.02
63.44
15
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+3.17
64.55
16
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
+3.20
64.77
17
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+3.52
67.14
18
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+3.57
67.51
19
SMALL James
2001
CAN
+3.95
70.32
20
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+4.01
70.77
21
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+4.10
71.43
22
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+4.17
71.95
23
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+4.19
72.10
24
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
+4.31
72.99
25
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+4.47
74.17
26
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
+4.56
74.84
27
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+4.78
76.47
28
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
+4.82
76.76
29
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+5.63
82.76
30
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+6.02
85.65
31
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
+6.55
89.57
32
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+6.70
90.68
33
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+7.27
94.90
34
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+7.31
95.20
35
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+7.60
97.34
36
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+7.93
99.78
37
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+8.21
101.86
38
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
+8.26
102.23
39
GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis
2003
CAN
+8.66
105.19
40
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+9.01
107.78
41
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
+9.25
109.56
42
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+9.42
110.82
43
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+10.03
115.33
44
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+11.08
123.10
45
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
+11.62
127.10
46
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+13.04
137.61
47
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+13.18
138.65
48
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
+13.34
139.83
49
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+13.67
142.28
50
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
+14.02
144.87
51
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+14.21
146.28
52
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
+14.27
146.72
53
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
+14.70
149.90
54
GRANGER Anthony
2003
CAN
+15.36
154.79
55
GRIEVE Jensen
2003
CAN
+15.62
156.71
56
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+16.00
159.53
57
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+16.81
165.52
58
ARNOUK Cesar
2000
LBN
+16.88
166.04
59
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
+17.34
169.45
60
TURCOTTE Emile
2002
CAN
+18.35
176.92
61
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
+20.26
191.06
62
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+22.53
207.87
63
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
+23.69
216.45
64
COOK Benjamin
2003
CAN
+27.73
246.36
65
BOSTYN Florian
2000
FRA
+28.86
254.73
66
KALFON Stanislas
1999
FRA
+34.77
298.48
67
RICAUD Loic
1997
CAN
+37.23
316.69
Did not finish 2nd run
JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks
2003
CAN
GOSSELIN Laurent
2000
CAN
CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin
2002
CAN
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
FRIPP Thomas
2000
CAN
ABRAY Connor
2002
CAN
VORSANGER Benjamin
2001
CAN
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
AUDET Sacha Eliot
2003
CAN
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
SALVERDA Nicholas
2003
CAN
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
PELOQUIN Leonard
2003
CAN
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
HEBERT Mykael
2003
CAN
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
CARON Hugo
2003
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
ISBESTER Malcolm
2002
CAN
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
BROSSARD Alexandre
2003
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run