Sunday River Resort (USA)

University
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
1:53.78
13.10
2
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+0.65
17.27
3
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+1.35
21.76
4
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+1.43
22.27
5
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+1.52
22.85
6
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+1.63
23.56
7
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+1.85
24.97
8
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+2.13
26.77
9
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+2.27
27.66
10
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+2.36
28.24
11
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+2.61
29.85
12
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+2.69
30.36
13
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+3.26
34.02
14
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+3.34
34.53
15
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+3.61
36.26
16
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+3.77
37.29
17
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+3.83
37.67
17
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+3.83
37.67
19
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+3.90
38.12
20
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+4.03
38.96
21
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+4.55
42.29
22
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+4.70
43.25
23
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+4.75
43.58
24
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+4.77
43.70
25
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+4.85
44.22
26
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+5.45
48.07
27
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+5.61
49.09
28
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+6.16
52.62
29
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+8.68
68.79
30
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+9.33
72.96
31
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+9.37
73.22
32
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+9.76
75.72
33
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+10.00
77.26
34
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+10.16
78.29
35
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+11.40
86.24
36
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+11.97
89.90
37
BALDWIN Tess
1999
USA
+13.19
97.73
38
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+13.33
98.62
39
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+13.51
99.78
40
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
+13.69
100.93
41
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+13.92
102.41
42
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+14.20
104.21
43
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+14.98
109.21
44
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+15.17
110.43
45
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+16.13
116.59
46
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
+16.68
120.12
47
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
+16.72
120.37
48
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+16.82
121.02
49
GRAY Caraline
2000
USA
+17.50
125.38
50
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
+18.09
129.16
51
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+18.96
134.75
52
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
+19.06
135.39
53
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+19.79
140.07
54
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+20.86
146.94
55
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+21.81
153.03
56
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+22.86
159.77
57
KOSIK Rachel
1998
USA
+24.90
172.86
58
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+25.17
174.59
59
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
+26.42
182.61
60
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+26.76
184.79
61
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
+27.19
187.55
62
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+30.75
210.39
63
KINGMAN Hayley
2000
USA
+32.71
222.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run