official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
2007
GBR
1:39.74
25.68
2
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+0.14
26.70
3
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
2007
GBR
+0.66
30.51
4
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+1.47
36.44
5
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+1.53
36.88
6
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.94
39.88
7
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+2.09
40.98
8
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+2.10
41.05
9
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+2.23
42.00
10
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+2.26
42.22
11
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+2.45
43.61
12
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+2.54
44.27
13
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+2.77
45.95
14
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+3.43
50.78
15
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
+3.57
51.81
16
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+3.68
52.61
17
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
+4.00
54.96
18
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+4.13
55.91
19
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+4.71
60.15
20
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+4.74
60.37
21
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
+5.02
62.42
22
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
+5.79
68.06
23
FISCHER Magnus
2007
AUT
+5.97
69.37
24
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+6.02
69.74
25
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+6.45
72.89
26
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+6.64
74.28
27
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
+8.27
86.21
28
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
+8.33
86.65
29
AUER Nevio
2007
AUT
+9.04
91.84
30
ACKER Louis
2007
AUT
+9.23
93.23
31
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
+9.53
95.43
32
KROELL David
2007
AUT
+9.74
96.97
33
WIRNSBERGER Peter
2007
AUT
+10.03
99.09
34
PFEIFER Sandro
2007
AUT
+10.63
103.48
35
POELL Valentin
2007
AUT
+10.68
103.85
36
SCHINNERL Simon
2007
AUT
+10.80
104.73
37
JENEWEIN Mattias Helmut
2007
AUT
+11.91
112.85
38
SEEBACHER Kris
2006
AUT
+14.76
133.71
39
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+15.28
137.51
40
SCHACHINGER Lorenz
2007
AUT
+18.50
161.08
41
OCHENBAUER Christoph
2006
AUT
+24.01
201.41
Did not finish 2nd run
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
LERCHER Fabian
2006
AUT
SCHUSTER Tobias
2007
AUT
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
ASCHBACHER Luca
2007
AUT
BARZAUNER Daniel
2006
AUT
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run