official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
1:45.09
32.44
2
BUSBY Samantha
1997
USA
+2.58
54.29
3
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+3.40
61.23
4
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
+4.00
66.32
5
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
+4.14
67.50
6
BACHMEIER Mackenzie
1995
USA
+4.23
68.26
7
BRELSFORD Silver
1996
USA
+4.28
68.69
8
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
+4.37
69.45
9
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
+4.52
70.72
10
HUME Audrey
1994
USA
+4.86
73.60
11
JULLIAND Eloise
1993
FRA
+5.19
76.39
12
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
+5.58
79.70
13
FITZGERALD Jordan
1996
GBR
+5.60
79.87
14
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+5.66
80.37
15
HJELM Fredrika
1992
SWE
+5.79
81.48
16
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+5.85
81.98
17
EIK Melissa
1995
USA
+5.99
83.17
18
SWETTE Rae
1995
CAN
+6.68
89.01
19
KEPL Elizabeth
1996
USA
+6.72
89.35
20
BAYSINGER Linnea
1995
USA
+6.74
89.52
21
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
+7.34
94.60
22
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+7.47
95.70
23
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
+7.56
96.47
24
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+8.18
101.72
25
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
+8.64
105.61
26
WINSLOW Caroline
1995
USA
+8.88
107.64
27
TRIVANOVIC Una
1993
CAN
+13.18
144.06
28
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
+14.02
151.17
29
POWELL Sarah
1995
USA
+14.55
155.66
30
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
+14.71
157.02
31
FORSYTH Makensie
1996
USA
+14.86
158.29
32
CASHELL Julia
1996
USA
+14.92
158.80
33
LONGTON Lily Rose
1997
USA
+15.67
165.15
34
FUTRAL Sabrina
1997
USA
+15.76
165.91
35
SANTIN Teagan
1997
USA
+16.53
172.43
36
SIBERELL Margaret
1995
USA
+17.90
184.03
37
BURTON Shannen
1997
USA
+18.35
187.84
38
HARRISON Jordan
1997
USA
+18.40
188.27
39
BIRD Elena
1995
USA
+20.55
206.48
40
TOTTEN Mary
1995
USA
+23.13
228.33
41
WURDEN Megan
1997
USA
+25.99
252.55
42
WEHSENER Alexa
1995
USA
+34.56
325.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALEGRIA Catalina
1991
CHI
HAMPSON Sarah
1997
USA
TRUAX Elle
1997
USA
NORTON Brooke
1997
USA
BERG Annika
1996
USA
DAHLBERG Callie
1997
USA
COSTON Sylvia
1997
USA
CLOTHIER Mikaela
1997
USA
ORANGE Virginia
1991
NZL
MACGREGOR Kayleigh
1997
USA
TAUBER Kristina
1996
USA
MILGARD Madison
1997
USA
LAMERE Devan
1997
USA
KWONG Alysia
1995
CAN
MAIDMAN Erin
1997
USA
SCHADLICH Daisy
1996
USA
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
DALY-JENSEN Kathleen
1996
USA
CHRISTIAN Erica
1996
USA
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
BODILY Hannah
1996
USA
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
SCHWARTZNAU Karina
1995
USA
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
NORTON Nikita
1996
USA
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
PARK Jamie
1995
CAN
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
Did not start 1st run