official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
2:07,54
15.37
2
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+0.46
18.90
3
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+0.75
21.13
4
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+1.39
26.05
5
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.65
28.05
6
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+1.91
30.05
7
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.94
30.28
8
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+2.79
36.81
9
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.81
36.96
10
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+2.89
37.58
11
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+3.14
39.50
12
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+3.15
39.57
13
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+3.17
39.73
14
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+3.24
40.27
15
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+3.29
40.65
16
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+3.50
42.26
17
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+3.66
43.49
18
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+3.86
45.03
19
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+4.17
47.41
20
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+4.21
47.72
21
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+4.34
48.72
22
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
+4.46
49.64
23
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+4.49
49.87
24
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+4.86
52.71
25
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+5.13
54.79
26
HINTERHOLZER Katrin
1998
AUT
+5.71
59.24
27
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+6.22
63.16
28
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
+7.82
75.46
29
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+7.91
76.15
30
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+7.98
76.69
31
FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
1997
AUT
+8.22
78.53
32
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+8.40
79.91
33
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+8.44
80.22
34
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+8.47
80.45
35
MARGREITER Hanna
1998
AUT
+10.08
92.82
36
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+10.10
92.98
37
HERBST Sandra
1997
AUT
+10.28
94.36
38
STADLER Christina
1998
AUT
+11.02
100.05
39
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
+11.23
101.66
40
NEUSCHMID Theresa
1998
AUT
+12.52
111.57
41
BURGSCHWAIGER Teresa
1998
AUT
+12.75
113.34
42
PUNTIGAM Teresa
1998
AUT
+12.97
115.03
43
THALER Alexandra
1998
AUT
+13.14
116.34
44
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
+13.37
118.10
45
RIEDMANN Annett
1998
AUT
+14.36
125.71
46
LANZER Carina
1998
AUT
+16.56
142.61
47
VOGLSTAETTER Sophie
1998
AUT
+18.09
154.37
48
STERBAKOVA Nina
1996
CZE
+21.32
179.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALIUTKINA Olga
1993
KGZ
GRAZ Vanessa
1998
AUT
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
BALLA Linda
1997
AUT
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run