official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
2:05,59
17.19
2
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+1.10
25.77
3
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+1.21
26.63
4
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+1.30
27.33
5
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+1.33
27.57
6
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+1.45
28.50
7
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+1.54
29.21
8
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.57
29.44
9
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+1.59
29.60
10
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+1.67
30.22
11
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+2.20
34.36
12
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+2.54
37.01
13
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+2.60
37.48
14
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+2.86
39.51
15
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+3.13
41.61
16
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+3.44
44.03
17
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+3.85
47.23
18
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+3.97
48.17
19
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+4.01
48.48
20
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+4.06
48.87
21
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+4.33
50.98
22
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+4.47
52.07
23
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+4.92
55.58
24
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+4.97
55.97
25
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+5.40
59.33
26
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+5.66
61.36
27
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
+6.55
68.30
28
BUSCH Sophia
1997
AUT
+6.97
71.58
29
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+6.99
71.73
30
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+7.87
78.60
31
MARGREITER Hanna
1998
AUT
+8.09
80.32
32
STADLER Christina
1998
AUT
+8.38
82.58
33
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+8.60
84.30
34
THALER Alexandra
1998
AUT
+10.92
102.40
35
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+10.95
102.63
36
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+11.84
109.58
37
NEUSCHMID Theresa
1998
AUT
+13.24
120.50
38
JESTER Alina
1998
AUT
+13.58
123.16
39
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
+14.03
126.67
40
PALIUTKINA Olga
1993
KGZ
+27.69
233.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENTZ Cornelia
1998
AUT
STERBAKOVA Nina
1996
CZE
BURGSCHWAIGER Teresa
1998
AUT
GRAZ Vanessa
1998
AUT
VOGLSTAETTER Sophie
1998
AUT
BALLA Linda
1997
AUT
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
PUNTIGAM Teresa
1998
AUT
MEURER Antonia
1997
GER
FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
1997
AUT
HERBST Sandra
1997
AUT
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
Did not start 1st run