official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
1:59,17
9.00
2
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+0.86
16.07
3
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.55
21.75
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.66
22.65
5
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+1.90
24.62
6
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+1.96
25.12
7
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.12
26.43
8
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+2.18
26.93
9
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+2.24
27.42
10
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
LIE
+2.34
28.24
11
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+2.58
30.22
12
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+2.69
31.12
13
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.82
32.19
14
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+3.22
35.48
15
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+3.28
35.97
16
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+3.72
39.59
17
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+4.02
42.06
18
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+4.25
43.95
19
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+4.29
44.28
20
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+4.38
45.02
21
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+4.81
48.56
22
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+4.92
49.46
23
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+5.05
50.53
24
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+5.07
50.69
25
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+5.42
53.57
26
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+6.05
58.75
27
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+6.20
59.99
28
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+6.34
61.14
29
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+6.41
61.71
30
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+6.43
61.88
31
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+6.56
62.95
32
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+6.60
63.28
33
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+6.97
66.32
34
STADLER Christina
1998
AUT
+7.24
68.54
35
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+7.76
72.81
36
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+7.80
73.14
37
HERBST Sandra
1997
AUT
+8.01
74.87
38
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+8.28
77.09
39
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+9.22
84.82
40
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
+9.23
84.90
41
CAVADA Santina
1997
AUT
+9.37
86.05
42
FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
1997
AUT
+10.02
91.40
43
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
+10.30
93.70
44
THUM Nina
1998
AUT
+10.95
99.05
45
KOECK Kristina
1995
AUT
+14.20
125.77
46
LANZER Carina
1998
AUT
+14.47
127.99
47
MOLZEN Sidsel Roemer
1997
DEN
+25.89
221.91
Did not finish 2nd run
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
AUER Stefanie
1998
AUT
MOESCHL Johanna
1998
AUT
BUSCH Sophia
1997
AUT
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRAZ Vanessa
1998
AUT
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
POELTL Jessica
1997
AUT
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
GIGELE Jana
1997
AUT
POMBERGER Andrea
1992
AUT
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
1994
ITA
Did not start 1st run