official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
1:38.65
9.00
2
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.07
9.44
3
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.21
10.32
4
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+0.56
12.52
5
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+0.66
13.15
6
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+0.76
13.78
7
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+0.90
14.66
8
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.92
14.78
9
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.06
15.66
10
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.11
15.98
11
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+1.20
16.54
12
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.22
16.67
13
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+1.34
17.42
14
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+1.37
17.61
15
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.40
17.80
16
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.62
19.18
17
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.63
19.24
18
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+1.74
19.94
19
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.89
20.88
20
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.93
21.13
21
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.04
21.82
21
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.04
21.82
23
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.14
22.45
24
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.18
22.70
25
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+2.25
23.14
26
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+2.68
25.84
27
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.79
26.53
28
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+3.95
33.83
29
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+4.14
35.02
30
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+4.29
35.96
31
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+5.83
45.64
32
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+6.22
48.09
33
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+6.36
48.97
34
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+6.71
51.17
35
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+6.75
51.42
36
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+7.64
57.02
37
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+7.73
57.58
38
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+7.77
57.83
39
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+7.80
58.02
39
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+7.80
58.02
41
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+8.19
60.47
42
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+8.40
61.79
43
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+9.01
65.63
44
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+9.16
66.57
45
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+9.32
67.57
46
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+11.03
78.32
47
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+11.09
78.70
48
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
+12.83
89.63
49
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+20.13
135.51
50
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+21.24
142.49
Did not finish 2nd run
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAHNA Thomas
1997
AUT
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
PAYR Marco
1997
AUT
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
CONE Robert
1992
USA
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run