official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
2:22.35
13.23
2
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+0.12
14.06
3
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.43
16.19
4
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.62
17.50
5
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+0.97
19.91
6
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.99
20.05
7
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.54
23.83
8
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+1.67
24.73
9
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+1.76
25.35
10
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+1.89
26.24
11
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.99
26.93
12
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+2.10
27.69
13
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.42
29.89
14
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.47
30.23
15
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+2.60
31.13
16
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.71
31.89
17
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.75
32.16
18
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+3.01
33.95
18
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+3.01
33.95
20
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+3.08
34.43
21
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+3.51
37.39
22
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+3.60
38.01
23
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+3.74
38.98
24
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+4.85
46.62
25
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+4.90
46.96
26
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+4.93
47.17
27
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+4.97
47.45
28
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+5.23
49.24
29
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+5.31
49.79
30
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+5.64
52.06
31
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+5.81
53.23
32
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+6.32
56.74
33
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+6.36
57.02
34
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+6.98
61.28
35
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+7.11
62.18
36
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+7.17
62.59
37
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+8.54
72.02
38
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+9.44
78.22
39
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+9.62
79.46
40
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
+10.08
82.63
41
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+10.31
84.21
42
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+11.00
88.96
43
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+11.12
89.78
44
MARRO Alex
1995
SUI
+12.43
98.80
45
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+12.51
99.35
46
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+13.20
104.10
47
SCHAFER Frank
1998
SUI
+14.77
114.91
48
NYDEGGER Samuel
1998
SUI
+17.68
134.95
49
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+19.05
144.38
50
RADE Andrea
1998
SUI
+21.22
159.32
51
VOEGELI Hannes
1998
SUI
+21.39
160.49
Did not finish 2nd run
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
FIOL Sebastian
1998
SUI
STAEHLI Cedric
1998
SUI
DEL CURTO Alessandro
1998
SUI
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
FELBER John
1996
SUI
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
GWERDER Gabriel
1997
SUI
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastien
1996
SUI
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run