Turnau (AUT)

CIT
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
1:39.08
29.35
2
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+0.40
32.26
3
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+0.54
33.27
4
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+1.57
40.76
5
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+1.65
41.34
6
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+1.73
41.92
7
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+1.84
42.72
8
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.92
43.30
9
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.93
43.38
10
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.94
43.45
11
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+2.05
44.25
12
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+2.11
44.68
13
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+2.13
44.83
14
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+2.21
45.41
15
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+2.26
45.77
16
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+2.52
47.66
17
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+2.64
48.53
18
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+2.66
48.68
19
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.74
49.26
20
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+2.96
50.86
21
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.07
51.66
22
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+3.18
52.46
23
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+3.25
52.97
24
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+3.33
53.55
25
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+3.41
54.13
26
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+3.44
54.35
27
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+3.61
55.58
28
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
+3.70
56.24
29
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+3.74
56.53
29
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.74
56.53
31
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+3.93
57.91
32
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.98
58.27
32
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+3.98
58.27
34
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+4.21
59.94
35
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+4.22
60.02
36
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+4.52
62.20
37
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+4.58
62.63
38
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+4.66
63.21
38
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+4.66
63.21
40
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+4.70
63.50
41
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+4.77
64.01
42
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+4.81
64.30
43
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+4.85
64.59
44
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+4.90
64.96
45
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+5.16
66.85
45
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+5.16
66.85
47
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+5.21
67.21
48
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+5.30
67.86
49
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+5.50
69.32
50
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+5.52
69.46
51
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+5.55
69.68
52
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+5.66
70.48
53
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+5.69
70.70
54
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+5.80
71.50
55
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+5.91
72.30
56
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.95
72.59
57
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+6.14
73.97
58
MORRISON Robbie
1999
AUS
+6.15
74.04
59
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+6.17
74.19
60
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+6.19
74.33
61
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+6.21
74.48
62
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+6.32
75.28
63
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
+6.35
75.49
64
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+6.49
76.51
65
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+6.58
77.17
66
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+6.83
78.98
67
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+6.87
79.27
68
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+6.93
79.71
69
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+6.94
79.78
70
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+6.95
79.85
71
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+7.03
80.44
72
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+7.05
80.58
73
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+7.11
81.02
74
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+7.14
81.24
75
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+7.25
82.03
76
HUETTEL Manuel
1994
AUT
+7.29
82.33
77
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+7.30
82.40
78
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+7.31
82.47
78
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+7.31
82.47
80
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+7.48
83.71
81
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
+7.58
84.43
82
VINK Daan
1999
NED
+7.66
85.01
83
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+7.91
86.83
84
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+8.23
89.16
85
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+8.55
91.48
86
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
+8.64
92.14
87
NASHOKU Marjan
1995
MKD
+8.65
92.21
88
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+8.84
93.59
89
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+9.29
96.86
90
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
+9.78
100.42
91
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+10.07
102.53
92
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+10.77
107.61
93
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+10.86
108.27
94
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+11.36
111.90
95
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+11.52
113.06
96
HUBERT Thomas
1999
AUT
+11.70
114.37
97
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+12.17
117.79
98
ALBORGHETTI Nathan
1999
BRA
+12.60
120.91
99
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
+12.75
122.00
100
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+12.93
123.31
101
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
+13.07
124.33
102
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
+13.26
125.71
103
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+13.36
126.44
104
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+13.85
130.00
105
FARR Oliver
1995
GBR
+13.90
130.36
106
MARGREITER Dennis
1999
GER
+14.29
133.19
107
MOHAI Zsombor Szabolcs
1999
HUN
+15.10
139.08
108
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+16.10
146.35
109
KREUZER Samuel
1999
GER
+17.62
157.39
110
AHR Vincent
1999
GER
+20.29
176.79
111
KAMENICA Matin
1999
BIH
+23.02
196.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run