Reiteralm (AUT)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
1:34.33
15.68
2
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+0.03
15.91
3
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+0.42
18.89
4
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+1.51
27.21
5
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.67
28.43
6
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+1.75
29.04
7
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+1.78
29.27
8
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+1.89
30.11
9
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.01
31.02
10
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.17
32.24
11
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
+2.47
34.53
12
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.51
34.84
13
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.61
35.60
14
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+3.00
38.58
15
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+3.08
39.19
16
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+3.38
41.48
17
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+3.56
42.85
18
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.73
44.15
19
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.83
44.91
20
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.94
45.75
21
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+3.99
46.13
22
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+4.43
49.49
23
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.90
68.35
24
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+7.56
73.38
25
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+7.64
73.99
26
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+7.70
74.45
27
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+8.00
76.74
28
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+8.63
81.55
28
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+8.63
81.55
30
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+9.10
85.14
31
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+9.11
85.21
32
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+9.39
87.35
33
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+9.41
87.50
34
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+9.50
88.19
35
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+10.28
94.14
36
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+10.33
94.53
37
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+10.46
95.52
38
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+11.05
100.02
39
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+11.86
106.20
40
VINK Daan
1999
NED
+12.27
109.33
41
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+12.89
114.07
42
CIHLAR Karlo Valentin
1999
CRO
+15.67
135.29
43
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+16.90
144.67
44
DIAKOV Jakub
1998
CZE
+17.14
146.51
45
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+18.98
160.55
46
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
+19.40
163.76
47
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+19.49
164.44
48
SIROKI Lovro
1999
CRO
+23.10
192.00
49
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+23.32
193.68
50
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+28.54
233.52
51
MANTSIOS Vasileios
1998
GRE
+28.66
234.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
PITKETHLY Calum
1999
GBR
KOZARIS Filippos
1999
GRE
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
DE LAET Jeffrey
1999
BEL
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
MORRISON Robbie
1999
AUS
DIXON Rory
1999
GBR
EHRHART Maximilian
1999
AUT
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
KOVALEVSKYY Roman
1999
UKR
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run