Rogla (SLO)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
1:23.36
12.24
2
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+0.13
13.36
3
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+0.17
13.71
4
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.27
14.57
5
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.33
15.09
6
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+0.38
15.52
7
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+0.52
16.73
8
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+0.61
17.51
9
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+0.65
17.85
10
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+0.72
18.46
11
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.81
19.24
12
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.83
19.41
13
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+0.91
20.10
14
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.93
20.27
14
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+0.93
20.27
16
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+1.03
21.14
17
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+1.05
21.31
18
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+1.12
21.91
19
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+1.62
26.23
20
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+1.78
27.61
21
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+1.82
27.96
22
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.14
30.72
23
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+2.16
30.90
24
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+2.21
31.33
25
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+2.24
31.59
26
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.25
31.67
27
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+2.40
32.97
28
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+2.42
33.14
29
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.13
39.27
30
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+3.17
39.62
31
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+3.38
41.43
32
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+3.43
41.87
33
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.86
45.58
34
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+3.97
46.53
35
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+4.05
47.22
36
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+4.08
47.48
37
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+4.21
48.60
38
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+4.32
49.55
39
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+4.68
52.66
40
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+4.90
54.56
41
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+4.98
55.25
42
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+6.16
65.45
43
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+6.86
71.49
44
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+7.36
75.81
45
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+7.49
76.93
46
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+7.58
77.71
47
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+7.72
78.92
48
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+7.81
79.70
49
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+7.84
79.96
50
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+8.01
81.42
51
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+8.45
85.22
52
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+8.63
86.78
53
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+9.49
94.21
54
LYAPEV Kristiyan
2000
BUL
+9.58
94.98
55
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+9.87
97.49
56
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+10.83
105.78
57
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+11.14
108.46
58
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+11.62
112.60
59
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+11.77
113.90
60
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+12.67
121.67
61
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
2000
BLR
+13.18
126.08
62
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+13.21
126.34
63
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+15.34
144.74
64
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+15.95
150.00
65
CSAK Ors
2000
HUN
+16.93
158.47
66
POLAJZER Andraz
2000
SLO
+17.58
164.08
67
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
+19.18
177.90
68
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+25.70
234.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run